KERRY AIRPORT U12 D3 GIRLS LEAGUE

League Table KERRY AIRPORT U12 D3 GIRLS LEAGUE

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
St Colmans Rockets 6 5 0 1 133 112 21 16 0.833
St Colmans Flames 7 4 0 3 186 157 29 15 0.571
Kenmare Kestrels 5 4 0 1 136 71 65 13 0.800
Ballybunion Wildcats 5 4 0 1 145 97 48 13 0.800
Rathmore 5 4 0 1 120 100 20 13 0.800
TK Killarney Cougars 6 2 0 4 151 170 -19 10 0.333
TK Cobras 4 2 0 2 73 101 -28 8 0.500
Glenbeigh Falcons 6 1 0 5 108 137 -29 8 0.167
St Marys 4 1 0 3 54 98 -44 6 0.250
Tralee Imperials 6 0 0 6 83 146 -63 6 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 22 Feb 2020
  • 22/02
  • St Marys
  • 13:00
  • Rathmore
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11:45
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 14:00
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 16:00
  • TK Cobras
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 23 Feb 2020
  • 23/02
  • TK Cobras
  • 18:10
  • St Marys
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 26 Feb 2020
  • 26/02
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18:15
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • Rathmore
  • 00:00
  • TK Cobras
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 14:00
  • St Colmans Flames
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • More
  • 01 Mar 2020
  • 01/03
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 04 Mar 2020
  • 04/03
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18:15
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 05 Mar 2020
  • 05/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 18:00
  • St Colmans Flames
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 06 Mar 2020
  • 06/03
  • St Marys
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • More
  • 08 Mar 2020
  • 08/03
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 17:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 12 Mar 2020
  • 12/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 18:00
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 21 Mar 2020
  • 21/03
  • St Marys
  • 12:00
  • Tralee Imperials
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • Rathmore
  • 00:00
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More
  • 22 Mar 2020
  • 22/03
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11:00
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 18/02/2020 18:10
  • 18/02
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 22  v 34
  • 22  v 34
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • More
  • 16/02/2020 10:15
  • 16/02
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 36  v 11
  • 36  v 11
  • Tralee Imperials
  • More
  • 15/02/2020 16:00
  • 15/02
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 22  v 24
  • 22  v 24
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 18:15
  • 09/02
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 26  v 17
  • 26  v 17
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 16:00
  • 09/02
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 19  v 35
  • 19  v 35
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • More
  • 09/02/2020 14:00
  • 09/02
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 35  v 15
  • 35  v 15
  • Tralee Imperials
  • More
  • 06/02/2020 19:00
  • 06/02
  • TK Cobras
  • 18  v 29
  • 18  v 29
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • More
  • 05/02/2020 18:00
  • 05/02
  • St Marys
  • 13  v 18
  • 13  v 18
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • More
  • 04/02/2020 17:45
  • 04/02
  • TK Cobras
  • 17  v 16
  • 17  v 16
  • Tralee Imperials
  • More
  • 02/02/2020 10:45
  • 02/02
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20  v 0
  • 20  v 0
  • TK Cobras
  • More
  • 31/01/2020 18:00
  • 31/01
  • Rathmore
  • 26  v 27
  • 26  v 27
  • St Colmans Flames
  • More
  • 29/01/2020 18:15
  • 29/01
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 10  v 16
  • 10  v 16
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • More
  • 27/01/2020 19:00
  • 27/01
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 32  v 21
  • 32  v 21
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 16:00
  • 26/01
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 16  v 22
  • 16  v 22
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • More
  • 25/01/2020 12:15
  • 25/01
  • Rathmore
  • 22  v 18
  • 22  v 18
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 23/01/2020 18:10
  • 23/01
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 24  v 17
  • 24  v 17
  • Tralee Imperials
  • More
  • 18/01/2020 13:00
  • 18/01
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 18  v 23
  • 18  v 23
  • Rathmore
  • More
  • 18/01/2020 12:00
  • 18/01
  • St Marys
  • 16  v 30
  • 16  v 30
  • St Colmans Flames
  • More
  • 16/01/2020 18:10
  • 16/01
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 27  v 24
  • 27  v 24
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • More
  • 15/01/2020 18:15
  • 15/01
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 14  v 18
  • 14  v 18
  • Rathmore
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 17:00
  • 12/01
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 18  v 16
  • 18  v 16
  • St Colmans Flames
  • More
  • 07/01/2020 19:00
  • 07/01
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 36  v 5
  • 36  v 5
  • St Marys
  • More
  • 05/01/2020 17:00
  • 05/01
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 26  v 30
  • 26  v 30
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • More
  • 05/01/2020 12:00
  • 05/01
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 29  v 19
  • 29  v 19
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 05/01/2020 02:00
  • 05/01
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 36  v 38
  • 36  v 38
  • TK Cobras
  • More
  • 03/01/2020 16:00
  • 03/01
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 14  v 20
  • 14  v 20
  • St Marys
  • More
  • 19/12/2019 18:00
  • 19/12
  • Rathmore
  • 31  v 23
  • 31  v 23
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • More