Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 25/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 54 - 71
  • 54 V 71
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 25/02/2024 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Josephs
  • 25/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 51 - 40
  • 51 V 40
  • TK Cougars
  • 25/02/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 36 - 62
  • 36 V 62
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 25/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 31 - 25
  • 31 V 25
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Shield
  • 25/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 54 - 45
  • 54 V 45
  • St Marys
  • 25/02/2024 03:30
  • 03:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 26 - 20
  • 26 V 20
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 25/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 25 - 38
  • 25 V 38
  • St Bridgets
  • 25/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 14 - 49
  • 14 V 49
  • KCYMS
  • 25/02/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 29 - 48
  • 29 V 48
  • Tralee Magic
  • 25/02/2024 13:35
  • 13:35
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 43 - 9
  • 43 V 9
  • TK Cougars
  • 25/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS B
  • 17 - 31
  • 17 V 31
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 25/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 17 - 31
  • 17 V 31
  • KCYMS B
  • 25/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Tralee Magic
  • 25/02/2024 15:45
  • 15:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 47 - 22
  • 47 V 22
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 25/02/2024 14:50
  • 14:50
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 34 - 7
  • 34 V 7
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 24/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Tralee Magic
  • 24/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 51 - 49
  • 51 V 49
  • St Josephs
  • 24/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 34 - 56
  • 34 V 56
  • St Josephs
  • 24/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 30 - 28
  • 30 V 28
  • St Annes
  • 24/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 43 - 17
  • 43 V 17
  • St Colmans
  • 24/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 16 - 36
  • 16 V 36
  • TK Bobcats 2
  • 24/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 82 - 31
  • 82 V 31
  • St Colmans
  • 24/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 50 - 36
  • 50 V 36
  • Cobras
  • 24/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Bobcats 2
  • 24/02/2024 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 24/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 15 - 60
  • 15 V 60
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 24/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 60 - 15
  • 60 V 15
  • Cobras
  • 24/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 41 - 9
  • 41 V 9
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 24/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Cobras
  • 23/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 89 - 61
  • 89 V 61
  • St Annes
  • 23/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • MTU Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 72 - 38
  • 72 V 38
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 23/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 62 - 26
  • 62 V 26
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 23/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 41 - 20
  • 41 V 20
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 23/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 55 - 29
  • 55 V 29
  • St Josephs
  • 23/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys
  • 23/02/2024 19:40
  • 19:40
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 32 - 49
  • 32 V 49
  • TK Cougars
  • 23/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 48 - 19
  • 48 V 19
  • St Bridgets
  • 23/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • KCYMS
  • 23/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • TK Bobcats 2
  • 8 - 41
  • 8 V 41
  • KCYMS
  • 23/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 48 - 34
  • 48 V 34
  • St Annes
  • 23/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 15 - 40
  • 15 V 40
  • St Bridgets Black
  • 23/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 23 - 13
  • 23 V 13
  • St Marys
  • 22/02/2024 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 81 - 75
  • 81 V 75
  • Tralee Magic
  • 22/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 38 - 70
  • 38 V 70
  • St Bridgets
  • League
  • 22/02/2024 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 49 - 17
  • 49 V 17
  • Glenbeigh Falcons Red
  • 22/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 35 - 15
  • 35 V 15
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 22/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 40 - 20
  • 40 V 20
  • KCYMS
  • 22/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 25 - 44
  • 25 V 44
  • St Josephs
  • 21/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 74 - 51
  • 74 V 51
  • St Josephs
  • 21/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 26 - 54
  • 26 V 54
  • Tralee Magic
  • Shield
  • 21/02/2024 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 46 - 48
  • 46 V 48
  • St Marys
  • 21/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 37 - 25
  • 37 V 25
  • St Pauls
  • 21/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 36 - 38
  • 36 V 38
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 21/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Tralee Magic
  • 21/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes A
  • 30 - 47
  • 30 V 47
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 21/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 26 - 30
  • 26 V 30
  • St Brendans
  • 21/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • St Brendans
  • 30 - 26
  • 30 V 26
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 21/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 28 - 37
  • 28 V 37
  • St Josephs
  • 21/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 43 - 18
  • 43 V 18
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 21/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 22 - 13
  • 22 V 13
  • TK Cougars
  • 21/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 2 - 36
  • 2 V 36
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/02/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • 25 - 43
  • 25 V 43
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 80 - 61
  • 80 V 61
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 72 - 57
  • 72 V 57
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 38 - 72
  • 38 V 72
  • Cobras
  • 20/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 72 - 38
  • 72 V 38
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 39 - 38
  • 39 V 38
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 32 - 39
  • 32 V 39
  • St Annes
  • 20/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 49 - 41
  • 49 V 41
  • Tralee Magic
  • 20/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Glenbeigh Falcons Red
  • 20/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 28 - 18
  • 28 V 18
  • St Marys
  • 20/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 42 - 32
  • 42 V 32
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 45 - 22
  • 45 V 22
  • St Brendans
  • 19/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 52 - 54
  • 52 V 54
  • St Josephs
  • 19/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Annes
  • 71 - 67
  • 71 V 67
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 19/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Brendans
  • 19/02/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 61 - 42
  • 61 V 42
  • St Josephs
  • 19/02/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 42 - 61
  • 42 V 61
  • St Brendans
  • 19/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 28 - 44
  • 28 V 44
  • St Josephs
  • 19/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 19 - 32
  • 19 V 32
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 19/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 22 - 16
  • 22 V 16
  • St Brendans
  • 19/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 31 - 34
  • 31 V 34
  • Tralee Magic
  • 19/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 40 - 21
  • 40 V 21
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 19/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 36 - 28
  • 36 V 28
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 19/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 13 - 22
  • 13 V 22
  • Tralee Magic
  • 19/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 18/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 79 - 82
  • 79 V 82
  • St Brendans B
  • 18/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Tralee Magic
  • 18/02/2024 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Brendans
  • 18/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 70 - 27
  • 70 V 27
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 18/02/2024 13:20
  • 13:20
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 52 - 45
  • 52 V 45
  • TK Cougars
  • League
  • 18/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 47 - 27
  • 47 V 27
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 18/02/2024 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 53 - 25
  • 53 V 25
  • TK Vixens
  • 18/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • 61 - 21
  • 61 V 21
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 18/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 22 - 31
  • 22 V 31
  • Tralee Magic
  • 18/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 50 - 36
  • 50 V 36
  • St Pauls
  • 18/02/2024 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 46 - 27
  • 46 V 27
  • St Pauls
  • 18/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 43 - 46
  • 43 V 46
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 18/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 31 - 32
  • 31 V 32
  • Tralee Magic
  • 18/02/2024 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 40 - 31
  • 40 V 31
  • TK Vixens
  • 18/02/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27 - 35
  • 27 V 35
  • Cobras
  • 18/02/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 25 - 20
  • 25 V 20
  • TK Bobcats 2
  • 18/02/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats 1
  • 30 - 12
  • 30 V 12
  • St Pauls
  • 18/02/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 15 - 22
  • 15 V 22
  • KCYMS B
  • 18/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 44 - 18
  • 44 V 18
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 18/02/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 34 - 48
  • 34 V 48
  • TK Cougars
  • 18/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 19 - 23
  • 19 V 23
  • St Marys
  • 18/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 18 - 27
  • 18 V 27
  • St Brendans
  • 18/02/2024 09:00
  • 09:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 17 - 37
  • 17 V 37
  • St Pauls
  • 18/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 31 - 27
  • 31 V 27
  • TK Vixens
  • 17/02/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 58 - 46
  • 58 V 46
  • TK Bobcats
  • 17/02/2024 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 40 - 87
  • 40 V 87
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 17/02/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 56 - 57
  • 56 V 57
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 17/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 28 - 30
  • 28 V 30
  • St Annes
  • 17/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 69 - 48
  • 69 V 48
  • St Brendans
  • 17/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 17/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Vixens
  • 17/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 51 - 38
  • 51 V 38
  • St Pauls
  • 17/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 50 - 32
  • 50 V 32
  • TK Cougars
  • 17/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 23 - 48
  • 23 V 48
  • KCYMS
  • 17/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 19 - 26
  • 19 V 26
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 17/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Annes A
  • 17/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 19 - 33
  • 19 V 33
  • Tralee Magic
  • 17/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 24 - 17
  • 24 V 17
  • KCYMS
  • 17/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 17/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 19 - 21
  • 19 V 21
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 17/02/2024 13:10
  • 13:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 13 - 27
  • 13 V 27
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 17/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 19 - 21
  • 19 V 21
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 16/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 76 - 45
  • 76 V 45
  • Cahersiveen
  • 16/02/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 39 - 62
  • 39 V 62
  • St Pauls
  • 16/02/2024 19:25
  • 19:25
  • MTU Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 49 - 48
  • 49 V 48
  • St Brendans
  • 16/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 16/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • TK Vixens
  • 16/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 51 - 35
  • 51 V 35
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 16/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 34 - 16
  • 34 V 16
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 15/02/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 63 - 81
  • 63 V 81
  • St Marys
  • 15/02/2024 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 61 - 39
  • 61 V 39
  • Cobras
  • 15/02/2024 20:05
  • 20:05
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 64 - 45
  • 64 V 45
  • St Pauls
  • 15/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 53 - 56
  • 53 V 56
  • St Annes
  • League
  • 15/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Josephs
  • 15/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 15/02/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 15/02/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 50 - 16
  • 50 V 16
  • Cahersiveen
  • 15/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • MTU Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 30 - 20
  • 30 V 20
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 15/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 15/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 33 - 29
  • 33 V 29
  • St Josephs
  • 15/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 37 - 26
  • 37 V 26
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 14/02/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 92 - 53
  • 92 V 53
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 14/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 30 - 64
  • 30 V 64
  • St Annes
  • 14/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 40 - 69
  • 40 V 69
  • St Marys
  • 14/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Josephs
  • 14/02/2024 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 60 - 46
  • 60 V 46
  • TK Cougars
  • League
  • 14/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 14/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 44 - 42
  • 44 V 42
  • St Bridgets
  • 14/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 30 - 29
  • 30 V 29
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 14/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 15 - 32
  • 15 V 32
  • St Bridgets Black
  • 14/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 30 - 22
  • 30 V 22
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 14/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 8 - 41
  • 8 V 41
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 14/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Pauls
  • 8 - 41
  • 8 V 41
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 13/02/2024 08:00
  • 08:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 42 - 57
  • 42 V 57
  • Cobras
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 35 - 34
  • 35 V 34
  • St Colmans
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • MTU Tralee
  • TK Bobcats 1
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 13/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 32 - 38
  • 32 V 38
  • TK Bobcats 1
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 26 - 18
  • 26 V 18
  • St Bridgets
  • 13/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Annes
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 41 - 6
  • 41 V 6
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 13/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 45 - 21
  • 45 V 21
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 13/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 22 - 16
  • 22 V 16
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 13/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 28 - 22
  • 28 V 22
  • St Annes
  • 13/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • St Josephs
  • 20 - 10
  • 20 V 10
  • TK Bobcats
  • 13/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 50 - 24
  • 50 V 24
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 13/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 22 - 16
  • 22 V 16
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 13/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 10 - 20
  • 10 V 20
  • St Josephs
  • 12/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Annes
  • 61 - 50
  • 61 V 50
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 12/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 24 - 47
  • 24 V 47
  • St Annes
  • 12/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 47 - 24
  • 47 V 24
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 12/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 48 - 60
  • 48 V 60
  • St Pauls
  • 12/02/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 35 - 52
  • 35 V 52
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Shield
  • 12/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 28 - 23
  • 28 V 23
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 12/02/2024 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 37 - 24
  • 37 V 24
  • St Brendans
  • 12/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 36 - 50
  • 36 V 50
  • St Brendans
  • 12/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 27 - 38
  • 27 V 38
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 12/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 40 - 27
  • 40 V 27
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 12/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 12 - 39
  • 12 V 39
  • St Brendans
  • 12/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 35 - 17
  • 35 V 17
  • KCYMS
  • 11/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Marys
  • 11/02/2024 17:15
  • 17:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 45 - 57
  • 45 V 57
  • Cobras
  • 11/02/2024 16:10
  • 16:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 59 - 54
  • 59 V 54
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 11/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 84 - 51
  • 84 V 51
  • St Josephs
  • 11/02/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 40 - 46
  • 40 V 46
  • St Annes
  • League
  • 11/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 50 - 55
  • 50 V 55
  • TK Cougars 2
  • Shield
  • 11/02/2024 10:30
  • 10:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 45 - 34
  • 45 V 34
  • St Colmans
  • League
  • 11/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 72 - 40
  • 72 V 40
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 55 - 41
  • 55 V 41
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11/02/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 48 - 13
  • 48 V 13
  • St Brendans
  • 11/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 40 - 72
  • 40 V 72
  • St Josephs
  • 11/02/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 48 - 13
  • 48 V 13
  • St Brendans
  • 11/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 26 - 32
  • 26 V 32
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 11/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 45 - 32
  • 45 V 32
  • St Brendans
  • 11/02/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets Black
  • 38 - 32
  • 38 V 32
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • St Annes
  • 54 - 50
  • 54 V 50
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 11/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 50 - 54
  • 50 V 54
  • St Annes
  • 11/02/2024 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Annes
  • 11/02/2024 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 8 - 49
  • 8 V 49
  • St Josephs
  • 11/02/2024 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Josephs
  • 48 - 9
  • 48 V 9
  • St Brendans
  • 11/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 41 - 34
  • 41 V 34
  • St Marys
  • 11/02/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS A
  • 10 - 41
  • 10 V 41
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 11/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS B
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 11/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • KCYMS B
  • 11/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 15 - 23
  • 15 V 23
  • Tralee Magic
  • 11/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 42 - 38
  • 42 V 38
  • St Bridgets
  • 11/02/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 28 - 12
  • 28 V 12
  • Cahersiveen
  • 11/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 18 - 25
  • 18 V 25
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 11/02/2024 09:00
  • 09:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 18 - 31
  • 18 V 31
  • TK Cougars
  • 10/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 65 - 80
  • 65 V 80
  • TK Bobcats
  • 10/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 61 - 85
  • 61 V 85
  • Tralee Titans
  • 10/02/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 50 - 53
  • 50 V 53
  • St Marys B
  • 10/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 33 - 54
  • 33 V 54
  • St Brendans
  • 10/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Brendans
  • 10/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 31 - 35
  • 31 V 35
  • Cobras
  • 10/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cobras
  • 35 - 31
  • 35 V 31
  • Cahersiveen
  • 10/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 30 - 37
  • 30 V 37
  • TK Bobcats 1
  • 10/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 19 - 21
  • 19 V 21
  • TK Bobcats 2
  • 10/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 9 - 62
  • 9 V 62
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 10/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 62 - 9
  • 62 V 9
  • Cobras
  • 10/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 21 - 24
  • 21 V 24
  • Tralee Magic
  • 10/02/2024 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20 - 41
  • 20 V 41
  • TK Bobcats
  • 10/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 52 - 18
  • 52 V 18
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 10/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 33 - 15
  • 33 V 15
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 10/02/2024 13:15
  • 13:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 4 - 14
  • 4 V 14
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 10/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 22 - 17
  • 22 V 17
  • St Josephs
  • 10/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 52 - 18
  • 52 V 18
  • St Colmans
  • 10/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 7 - 28
  • 7 V 28
  • St Annes
  • 09/02/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 64 - 71
  • 64 V 71
  • Cahersiveen
  • 09/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 65 - 54
  • 65 V 54
  • St Josephs
  • 09/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 34 - 52
  • 34 V 52
  • St Annes
  • 09/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 49 - 48
  • 49 V 48
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 09/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • St Annes
  • 52 - 34
  • 52 V 34
  • Cobras
  • 09/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 36 - 34
  • 36 V 34
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 09/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 36 - 34
  • 36 V 34
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 09/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 19 - 24
  • 19 V 24
  • St Josephs
  • 08/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 37 - 23
  • 37 V 23
  • TK Cougars
  • League
  • 08/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 19 - 43
  • 19 V 43
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 08/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 26 - 27
  • 26 V 27
  • KCYMS
  • 08/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 23 - 36
  • 23 V 36
  • St Annes
  • 08/02/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 8 - 46
  • 8 V 46
  • TK Cougars
  • 08/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 22 - 31
  • 22 V 31
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 07/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 52 - 49
  • 52 V 49
  • St Marys
  • League
  • 07/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 48 - 51
  • 48 V 51
  • St Bridgets
  • League
  • 07/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 68 - 24
  • 68 V 24
  • St Brendans
  • 07/02/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 39 - 42
  • 39 V 42
  • Cahersiveen
  • 07/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 27 - 35
  • 27 V 35
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 07/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 35 - 27
  • 35 V 27
  • TK Cougars
  • 07/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes A
  • 35 - 33
  • 35 V 33
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 07/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 28 - 22
  • 28 V 22
  • St Pauls
  • 07/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • 37 - 7
  • 37 V 7
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 07/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 31 - 27
  • 31 V 27
  • TK Vixens
  • 06/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 59 - 17
  • 59 V 17
  • Tralee Magic
  • 06/02/2024 19:05
  • 19:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 24 - 46
  • 24 V 46
  • St Annes
  • 06/02/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 32 - 44
  • 32 V 44
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 06/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • 34 - 14
  • 34 V 14
  • KCYMS
  • 06/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons Red
  • 14 - 52
  • 14 V 52
  • St Marys
  • 06/02/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 36 - 31
  • 36 V 31
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 06/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 26 - 28
  • 26 V 28
  • St Marys
  • 06/02/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 39 - 26
  • 39 V 26
  • Tralee Magic
  • 05/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 21 - 22
  • 21 V 22
  • KCYMS A
  • 05/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 26 - 31
  • 26 V 31
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 05/02/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 37 - 56
  • 37 V 56
  • St Annes
  • 05/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 34 - 47
  • 34 V 47
  • St Marys
  • 05/02/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Marys
  • 44 - 40
  • 44 V 40
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 04/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 24 - 34
  • 24 V 34
  • Tralee Magic
  • 04/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 28 - 16
  • 28 V 16
  • St Pauls
  • 04/02/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 19 - 25
  • 19 V 25
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 04/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS A
  • 38 - 33
  • 38 V 33
  • TK Cougars
  • 04/02/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 34 - 17
  • 34 V 17
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 04/02/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 42 - 23
  • 42 V 23
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 04/02/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 04/02/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 43 - 52
  • 43 V 52
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 04/02/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Marys
  • 42 - 46
  • 42 V 46
  • Tralee Magic
  • 04/02/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 22 - 44
  • 22 V 44
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 04/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 43 - 52
  • 43 V 52
  • St Bridgets
  • 04/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 31 - 38
  • 31 V 38
  • KCYMS
  • 03/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 36 - 24
  • 36 V 24
  • Tralee Magic
  • 03/02/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 42 - 6
  • 42 V 6
  • KCYMS B
  • 03/02/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • KCYMS
  • 20 - 41
  • 20 V 41
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 03/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 34 - 22
  • 34 V 22
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 03/02/2024 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Brendans
  • 46 - 52
  • 46 V 52
  • TK Bobcats
  • 03/02/2024 09:00
  • 09:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Marys B
  • 33 - 34
  • 33 V 34
  • TK Cougars
  • 03/02/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • St Annes
  • 45 - 42
  • 45 V 42
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 03/02/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Cobras
  • 20 - 32
  • 20 V 32
  • Cahersiveen
  • 02/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 55 - 59
  • 55 V 59
  • St Josephs
  • 02/02/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 45 - 64
  • 45 V 64
  • St Marys
  • 02/02/2024 20:05
  • 20:05
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 64 - 45
  • 64 V 45
  • St Bridgets
  • 02/02/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 02/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 56 - 49
  • 56 V 49
  • St Brendans
  • 02/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 31 - 13
  • 31 V 13
  • St Brendans
  • 02/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 35 - 6
  • 35 V 6
  • TK Bobcats
  • 01/02/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 60 - 58
  • 60 V 58
  • St Brendans
  • 01/02/2024 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 78 - 100
  • 78 V 100
  • Tralee Magic
  • 01/02/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 72 - 51
  • 72 V 51
  • St Marys
  • League
  • 01/02/2024 19:05
  • 19:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 31 - 36
  • 31 V 36
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 01/02/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 45 - 18
  • 45 V 18
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 01/02/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 19 - 21
  • 19 V 21
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 31/01/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 56 - 63
  • 56 V 63
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 31/01/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 38 - 15
  • 38 V 15
  • St Pauls
  • 31/01/2024 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 41 - 23
  • 41 V 23
  • TK Cougars
  • 31/01/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 29 - 20
  • 29 V 20
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 30/01/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • KCYMS
  • 30/01/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 14 - 71
  • 14 V 71
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 30/01/2024 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 36 - 33
  • 36 V 33
  • TK Bobcats 1
  • 30/01/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 37 - 27
  • 37 V 27
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 30/01/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons Red
  • 38 - 41
  • 38 V 41
  • St Annes
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 17 - 36
  • 17 V 36
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 33 - 40
  • 33 V 40
  • St Marys
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 43 - 9
  • 43 V 9
  • KCYMS
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 15 - 32
  • 15 V 32
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 43 - 9
  • 43 V 9
  • KCYMS
  • 30/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 15 - 32
  • 15 V 32
  • St Colmans
  • 30/01/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 44 - 23
  • 44 V 23
  • Tralee Magic
  • 29/01/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Annes
  • 74 - 40
  • 74 V 40
  • St Josephs
  • 29/01/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 39 - 58
  • 39 V 58
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 29/01/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 78 - 62
  • 78 V 62
  • St Brendans
  • 29/01/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 25 - 23
  • 25 V 23
  • St Brendans
  • 29/01/2024 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 41 - 52
  • 41 V 52
  • St Marys
  • 29/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 33 - 45
  • 33 V 45
  • St Pauls
  • 29/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 44 - 31
  • 44 V 31
  • Tralee Magic
  • 29/01/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 25 - 16
  • 25 V 16
  • Cobras
  • 29/01/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 52 - 34
  • 52 V 34
  • St Brendans
  • 28/01/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 57 - 49
  • 57 V 49
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 28/01/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 64 - 55
  • 64 V 55
  • St Annes
  • 28/01/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 27 - 44
  • 27 V 44
  • Cobras
  • 28/01/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 40 - 72
  • 40 V 72
  • St Marys
  • 28/01/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 49 - 47
  • 49 V 47
  • St Brendans
  • League
  • 28/01/2024 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 44 - 38
  • 44 V 38
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 28/01/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets Black
  • 34 - 37
  • 34 V 37
  • St Marys
  • 28/01/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 18 - 54
  • 18 V 54
  • Tralee Magic
  • 28/01/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 37 - 36
  • 37 V 36
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 28/01/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 39 - 19
  • 39 V 19
  • KCYMS
  • 28/01/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 43 - 35
  • 43 V 35
  • TK Cougars
  • 28/01/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 30 - 33
  • 30 V 33
  • St Pauls
  • 28/01/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 31 - 38
  • 31 V 38
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 28/01/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS A
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 28/01/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 28/01/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 28/01/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 33 - 32
  • 33 V 32
  • St Brendans
  • 28/01/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 9 - 24
  • 9 V 24
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 28/01/2024 09:00
  • 09:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 17 - 34
  • 17 V 34
  • St Josephs
  • 28/01/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 19 - 18
  • 19 V 18
  • Cobras
  • 28/01/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 28 - 16
  • 28 V 16
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 28/01/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Colaiste Ide
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 48 - 42
  • 48 V 42
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27/01/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 57 - 45
  • 57 V 45
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 27/01/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 59 - 26
  • 59 V 26
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 27/01/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 38 - 61
  • 38 V 61
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 27/01/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 61 - 38
  • 61 V 38
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 27/01/2024 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 42 - 43
  • 42 V 43
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27/01/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 33 - 43
  • 33 V 43
  • Tralee Magic
  • 27/01/2024 19:10
  • 19:10
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 52 - 16
  • 52 V 16
  • St Bridgets
  • 27/01/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 63 - 47
  • 63 V 47
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27/01/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Colaiste Ide
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 44 - 33
  • 44 V 33
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27/01/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 47 - 42
  • 47 V 42
  • Cobras
  • 27/01/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 26 - 29
  • 26 V 29
  • TK Vixens
  • 27/01/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 11 - 26
  • 11 V 26
  • St Pauls
  • 27/01/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 58 - 22
  • 58 V 22
  • KCYMS A
  • 27/01/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 26 - 35
  • 26 V 35
  • KCYMS B
  • 27/01/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 11 - 33
  • 11 V 33
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 27/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 42 - 16
  • 42 V 16
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 27/01/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 14 - 25
  • 14 V 25
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 27/01/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 12 - 26
  • 12 V 26
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 27/01/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 29 - 20
  • 29 V 20
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 27/01/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 16 - 18
  • 16 V 18
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 27/01/2024 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 32 - 23
  • 32 V 23
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 26/01/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 42 - 38
  • 42 V 38
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 26/01/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 34 - 60
  • 34 V 60
  • St Annes
  • 26/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 54 - 46
  • 54 V 46
  • St Josephs
  • 26/01/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 35 - 12
  • 35 V 12
  • St Pauls
  • 26/01/2024 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 27 - 29
  • 27 V 29
  • TK Cougars
  • 26/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 22 - 9
  • 22 V 9
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 26/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 54 - 46
  • 54 V 46
  • St Josephs
  • 26/01/2024 18:00
  • 18:00