Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Bridgets
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • St Josephs B
  •   
  • 17:00
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:15
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys A
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 18:15
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys Red
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • St Marys Black
  •   
  • 19:15
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • St Brendans White
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • St Josephs B
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 14:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Gneeveguilla
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • St Annes
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Pauls 1
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • St Marys Red
  •   
  • 18:15
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • TK Bobcats
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 11:00
  • St Marys A
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • KCYMS B
  •   
  • 19:45
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Cobras
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 16:15
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:15
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marys A
  •   
  • 17:45
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • St Marys Red
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • TK Cougars
  •   
  • 11:00
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 11:15
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 14:15
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •   
  • 13:00
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:40
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • St Marys Red
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • St Marys Black
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  •   
  • 19:00
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Tralee Magic
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens B
  •   
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys Black
  •   
  • 11:00
  • St Marys A
  •  
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Tralee Magic
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Annes
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •   
  • 11:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Gneeveguilla
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •   
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:15
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •   
  • 15:45
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Gneeveguilla
  •   
  • 16:00
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 17:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •   
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Gneeveguilla
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Tralee Magic
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Cougars
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:15
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Bridgets
  •   
  • 14:15
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • TK Vixens
  •   
  • 17:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Cougars
  •   
  • 11:30
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 12:45
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 20:10
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:10
  • St Pauls 2
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 11:40
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 19:15
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Josephs
  •   
  • 19:45
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 16:00
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Bobcats
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Annes
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Colmans
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Gneeveguilla
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 20:15
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:15
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Pauls 1
  •   
  • 14:15
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:15
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •   
  • 14:15
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • TK Cougars 2
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Tralee Magic
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Tralee Magic
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Cougars
  •   
  • 20:15
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:15
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys B
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Cougars 2
  •   
  • 19:45
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • Cahersiveen
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Brendans
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • TK Vixens
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 19:45
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 14:15
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •   
  • 19:00
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 18:00
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Pauls 2
  •   
  • 18:40
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys
  •   
  • 20:00
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • St Josephs
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 20:10
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • St Marys 1
  •   
  • 18:00
  • St Marys
  •  
  • KCYMS
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   
  • 17:15
  • St Marys
  •  
  • St Pauls
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment