League Table Ladies Div 2



St Bridgets14120238
Glenbeigh Falcons14100434
KCYMS1490532
Ballybunion Wildcats1480630
TK Lixnaw1470728
St Brendans BC1450924
Lartigue Listowel14301120
Tralee Tigers BC14201218




Ladies Div 2
07/10/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 46vs41KCYMS Ballybunion Community Centre
10/10/2014
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 33vs41TK LixnawCumann Iosaef
13/10/2014
19:00St Brendans BC 53vs34Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell
15/10/2014
19:15KCYMS 43vs32St Bridgets Killorglin Sports Complex
18/10/2014
19:30Lartigue Listowel 36vs44KCYMS Listowel Community Centre
20/10/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw29vs45Lartigue Listowel Lixnaw Community Centre
21/10/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 31vs22Tralee Tigers BC Ballybunion Community Centre
26/10/2014
14:00St Bridgets 26vs25Lartigue Listowel Mounthawk Gym Tralee
28/10/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 55vs46St Brendans BC Ballybunion Community Centre
03/11/2014
19:00St Brendans BC 22vs48St Bridgets Moyderwell
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 28vs38Glenbeigh Falcons Cumann Iosaef
07/11/2014
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 57vs28KCYMS Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
10/11/2014
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 27vs28St Bridgets Cumann Iosaef
12/11/2014
19:15KCYMS 51vs32TK LixnawKillorglin Sports Complex
14/11/2014
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs41Ballybunion Wildcats Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
15/11/2014
19:30Lartigue Listowel 19vs22St Brendans BC Listowel Community Centre
24/11/2014
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 35vs29Lartigue Listowel Cumann Iosaef
25/11/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 41vs49TK LixnawBallybunion Community Centre
26/11/2014
19:15KCYMS 44vs32St Brendans BC Killorglin Sports Complex
01/12/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw40vs39St Bridgets Lixnaw Community Centre
09/12/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 49vs41Lartigue Listowel Ballybunion Community Centre
12/12/2014
19:30Tralee Tigers BC 39vs52St Brendans BC Cumann Iosaef
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 43vs48St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
15/12/2014
19:00St Brendans BC 43vs45Glenbeigh Falcons Moyderwell
19/12/2014
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 35vs36KCYMS Cumann Iosaef
20/12/2014
19:15Lartigue Listowel 32vs57Glenbeigh Falcons Listowel Community Centre
21/12/2014
14:00St Bridgets 43vs35St Brendans BC Mounthawk Gym Tralee
05/01/2015
20:15TK Lixnaw43vs37Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw Community Centre
11/01/2015
14:00St Bridgets 72vs31KCYMS Mounthawk Gym Tralee
16/01/2015
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 40vs53St Brendans BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
17/01/2015
19:45Lartigue Listowel 50vs51St Bridgets St Michaels
19/01/2015
19:00St Brendans BC 36vs37KCYMS Moyderwell
20:15TK Lixnaw42vs57Ballybunion Wildcats Lixnaw Community Centre
23/01/2015
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 48vs34Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
25/01/2015
14:00St Bridgets 49vs21Tralee Tigers BC Mounthawk Gym Tralee
28/01/2015
19:15KCYMS 60vs68Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports Complex
09/02/2015
19:00St Brendans BC 46vs42Lartigue Listowel Moyderwell
10/02/2015
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 33vs40Glenbeigh Falcons Ballybunion Community Centre
16/02/2015
19:00St Brendans BC 34vs37Ballybunion Wildcats Moyderwell
20:15TK Lixnaw43vs31KCYMS Lixnaw Community Centre
18/02/2015
19:15KCYMS 50vs40Tralee Tigers BC Killorglin Sports Complex
20/02/2015
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 54vs53Lartigue Listowel Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
22/02/2015
17:00St Bridgets 58vs35TK LixnawMounthawk Gym Tralee
23/02/2015
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 31vs29Ballybunion Wildcats Cumann Iosaef
24/02/2015
20:15TK Lixnaw54vs47St Brendans BC Lixnaw Community Centre
02/03/2015
19:00St Brendans BC 43vs47TK LixnawMoyderwell
04/03/2015
19:15KCYMS 61vs37Ballybunion Wildcats Killorglin Sports Complex
07/03/2015
18:30Lartigue Listowel 50vs32Tralee Tigers BC St Michaels
08/03/2015
15:00St Bridgets 49vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Mounthawk Gym Tralee
09/03/2015
20:15TK Lixnaw39vs59Glenbeigh Falcons Lixnaw Community Centre
10/03/2015
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 18vs52St Bridgets Ballybunion Community Centre
11/03/2015
19:15KCYMS 60vs37Lartigue Listowel Killorglin Sports Complex
14/03/2015
17:45Lartigue Listowel 37vs39Ballybunion Wildcats St Michaels
15/03/2015
14:00St Bridgets 51vs38Glenbeigh Falcons Mounthawk Gym Tralee
16/03/2015
19:30Glenbeigh Falcons 47vs33TK LixnawGlenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
20/03/2015
19:00Lartigue Listowel 63vs53TK LixnawSt Michaels