League Table Girls U14 Div 3



St Marys12120036
Rathmore1290330
St Josephs1280428
Gneeveguilla1260624
Kenmare Kestrels1240820
St Annes12201016
St Pauls12101114




Girls U14 Div 3
05/10/2013
15:00St Marys 30vs13Kenmare Kestrels Castleisland Community Centre
17/10/2013
17:45St Annes 34vs50St Josephs Farranfore Community Centre
19/10/2013
15:00St Pauls 23vs41Kenmare Kestrels Sem St Brendans Killarney
26/10/2013
16:00St Josephs 28vs19Rathmore Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
02/11/2013
13:00Rathmore 31vs45St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
15:00St Pauls 15vs46St Josephs Sem St Brendans Killarney
05/11/2013
20:00Gneeveguilla 18vs31Rathmore Rathmore Sec School Gym
07/11/2013
18:00St Marys 35vs27St Josephs Castleisland Community Centre
09/11/2013
15:00St Pauls 25vs46St Marys Sem St Brendans Killarney
10/11/2013
13:00Kenmare Kestrels 22vs17St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
16/11/2013
13:00St Josephs 21vs15Gneeveguilla Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
23/11/2013
15:00St Pauls 16vs48St Annes Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
28/11/2013
17:45St Annes 33vs36Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community Centre
30/11/2013
13:00Rathmore 68vs12St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
13:00St Josephs 47vs14Kenmare Kestrels Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
07/12/2013
14:00Rathmore 26vs20Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
08/12/2013
12:00Gneeveguilla 38vs10St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
11/01/2014
10:00St Josephs 46vs22St Annes Athea Community Centre
15:00St Marys 51vs21St Pauls Castleisland Community Centre
16/01/2014
17:45St Annes 27vs28St Pauls Farranfore Community Centre
22/01/2014
18:30Gneeveguilla 31vs25Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
23/01/2014
17:45St Annes 27vs37St Marys Farranfore Community Centre
25/01/2014
16:00St Josephs 20vs0St Pauls Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
01/02/2014
15:00St Pauls 12vs53Gneeveguilla Sem St Brendans Killarney
06/02/2014
17:45St Annes 34vs20Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community Centre
08/02/2014
15:00St Marys 41vs22Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre
13/02/2014
17:45St Annes 21vs27Rathmore Farranfore Community Centre
16/02/2014
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 32vs22St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
20/02/2014
18:00Rathmore 31vs21St Annes Rathmore Sec School Gym
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 11vs24St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
22/02/2014
15:00St Marys 32vs15Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre
23/02/2014
10:00Kenmare Kestrels 30vs15Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
25/02/2014
20:00Gneeveguilla 26vs48St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
27/02/2014
18:00St Marys 38vs14St Annes Castleisland Community Centre
02/03/2014
18:30Gneeveguilla 25vs20St Josephs Rathmore Sec School Gym
04/03/2014
19:00Gneeveguilla 43vs27St Annes Rathmore Sec School Gym
09/03/2014
14:00St Josephs 29vs35St Marys Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
11/03/2014
18:30St Pauls 20vs42Rathmore Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
13/03/2014
19:00Rathmore 40vs31St Josephs Rathmore Sec School Gym
16/03/2014
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 0vs20St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
18:30Kenmare Kestrels 0vs20Rathmore Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
18/03/2014
18:00Rathmore 28vs27Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School Gym