League Table Girls U16 Div 1



St Marys121200361.000
St Josephs1290330.750
Tralee Imperials1260624.500
Gneeveguilla1250722.417
Glenbeigh Falcons1250722.417
St Pauls1230918.250
Cahersiveen12201016.167




Girls U16 Div 1
12/10/2013
11:00St Marys 42vs40Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre
19/10/2013
15:00Cahersiveen 37vs57Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na Scelige
20/10/2013
18:00Gneeveguilla 40vs68St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
22/10/2013
19:30St Pauls 45vs51St Marys Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
29/10/2013
19:30St Pauls 51vs47Tralee Imperials Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
04/11/2013
20:00Tralee Imperials 35vs45St Marys Moyderwell
05/11/2013
19:30St Pauls 56vs36Cahersiveen Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
08/11/2013
16:45Glenbeigh Falcons 41vs56St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
10/11/2013
18:00St Josephs 42vs29Gneeveguilla Athea Community Centre
18/11/2013
20:00Tralee Imperials 46vs51Glenbeigh Falcons Moyderwell
19/11/2013
19:30St Pauls 35vs45Gneeveguilla Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
24/11/2013
18:00St Josephs 34vs35Tralee Imperials Athea Community Centre
30/11/2013
11:00St Marys 61vs18Cahersiveen Castleisland Community Centre
03/12/2013
19:30St Pauls 43vs52St Josephs Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
08/12/2013
15:00Cahersiveen 45vs57Gneeveguilla Colaiste na Scelige
18:00St Josephs 59vs48Glenbeigh Falcons Athea Community Centre
15/12/2013
18:00St Josephs 61vs37Cahersiveen Athea Community Centre
18:30Gneeveguilla 45vs44Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
11/01/2014
11:00St Marys 48vs12St Pauls Castleisland Community Centre
15:00Cahersiveen 46vs75St Josephs Colaiste na Scelige
19/01/2014
17:00Gneeveguilla 59vs40St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
21/01/2014
19:30St Pauls 33vs44Glenbeigh Falcons Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
22/01/2014
19:30Cahersiveen 34vs46Tralee Imperials Colaiste na Scelige
24/01/2014
18:00St Marys 54vs49Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre
31/01/2014
18:00St Marys 46vs39Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre
02/02/2014
18:00St Josephs 37vs58St Marys Athea Community Centre
04/02/2014
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 56vs59Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
08/02/2014
11:00Glenbeigh Falcons 26vs64Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
09/02/2014
18:00St Josephs 71vs36St Pauls Athea Community Centre
14/02/2014
20:00Cahersiveen 52vs34St Pauls Colaiste na Scelige
15/02/2014
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 48vs41Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
17/02/2014
20:00Tralee Imperials 60vs51Cahersiveen Moyderwell
19/02/2014
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 41vs49St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
22/02/2014
11:00St Marys 49vs32St Josephs Castleisland Community Centre
24/02/2014
20:00Tralee Imperials 53vs18St Pauls Moyderwell
28/02/2014
20:30Cahersiveen 28vs59St Marys Colaiste na Scelige
02/03/2014
17:00Gneeveguilla 40vs41Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
04/03/2014
20:00Gneeveguilla 52vs54St Josephs Rathmore Sec School Gym
09/03/2014
17:00Gneeveguilla 68vs43Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School Gym
18:30Tralee Imperials 41vs47St Josephs Athea Community Centre
10/03/2014
20:00Tralee Imperials 40vs37Gneeveguilla Moyderwell
16/03/2014
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 46vs54St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall