League Table Girls U16 Div 2 Group A



St Bridgets1090128
Tralee Imperials1080226
Rathmore1070324
TK Cougars1030716
KCYMS1030716
St Annes B10001010




Girls U16 Div 2 Group A
12/10/2013
17:00TK Cougars29vs35KCYMS Presentation Gym Killarney
29/10/2013
18:15TK Cougars35vs22St Annes BPresentation Gym Killarney
31/10/2013
17:15St Bridgets 50vs18St Annes BFarranfore Community Centre
01/11/2013
19:30Tralee Imperials 39vs45St Bridgets Presentation Hall Tralee
12/11/2013
20:05TK Cougars36vs38St Bridgets Presentation Gym Killarney
14/11/2013
19:00Rathmore 52vs50KCYMS Rathmore Sec School Gym
17/11/2013
13:00Rathmore 56vs34TK CougarsRathmore Sec School Gym
20/11/2013
19:00KCYMS 34vs64St Bridgets Killorglin Sports Complex
25/11/2013
19:00St Bridgets 41vs53Tralee Imperials Presentation Hall Tralee
01/12/2013
11:00TK Cougars17vs40Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym Killarney
14:00Rathmore 56vs32St Annes BRathmore Sec School Gym
03/01/2014
18:00Tralee Imperials 48vs37St Annes BPresentation Hall Tralee
12/01/2014
12:30St Annes B39vs40Rathmore Farranfore Community Centre
15/01/2014
19:00St Bridgets 64vs33KCYMS Killorglin Sports Complex
16/01/2014
19:00Rathmore 29vs38Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
18/01/2014
15:00KCYMS 16vs22Tralee Imperials Killorglin Sports Complex
19/01/2014
12:30St Annes B33vs34TK CougarsFarranfore Community Centre
21/01/2014
20:10TK Cougars27vs39Rathmore Presentation Gym Killarney
22/01/2014
19:00KCYMS 47vs22St Annes BKillorglin Sports Complex
24/01/2014
19:30Tralee Imperials 40vs45Rathmore Presentation Hall Tralee
29/01/2014
19:30St Annes B32vs36Tralee Imperials Farranfore Community Centre
31/01/2014
19:30Tralee Imperials 37vs32TK CougarsPresentation Hall Tralee
02/02/2014
12:30St Annes B38vs48St Bridgets Farranfore Community Centre
07/02/2014
19:30Tralee Imperials 20vs0KCYMS Presentation Hall Tralee
09/02/2014
12:30St Annes B37vs40KCYMS Farranfore Community Centre
13:00Rathmore 38vs53St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School Gym
18/02/2014
18:45St Bridgets 40vs25TK CougarsPresentation Gym Killarney
19/02/2014
19:00KCYMS 32vs45Rathmore Killorglin Sports Complex
22/02/2014
14:00KCYMS 0vs20TK CougarsKillorglin Sports Complex
23/02/2014
16:30St Bridgets 57vs33Rathmore John Mitchells GAA Hall