League Table Boys U14 Div 3



St Marys10100030
Gneeveguilla1070324
Kenmare Kestrels1050520
Tralee Tigers BC1040618
St Brendans1030716
St Annes1010912




Boys U14 Div 3
06/10/2013
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 29vs40St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
16/10/2013
20:00St Brendans 24vs30St Marys Moyderwell School
22/10/2013
20:00Gneeveguilla 28vs34Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
23/10/2013
20:00St Brendans 49vs25Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell School
26/10/2013
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 4vs26Gneeveguilla Tralee Sports Complex
30/10/2013
20:00St Brendans 39vs18St Annes Moyderwell School
02/11/2013
11:00Gneeveguilla 26vs31St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
03/11/2013
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 26vs31Tralee Tigers BC Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
08/11/2013
19:00St Annes 13vs44Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community Centre
10/11/2013
14:00St Marys 37vs16Tralee Tigers BC Castleisland Community Centre
20/11/2013
20:00St Brendans 25vs32Gneeveguilla Moyderwell School
27/11/2013
20:00St Brendans 22vs52Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell School
29/11/2013
19:00St Annes 26vs21Tralee Tigers BC Farranfore Community Centre
05/01/2014
14:00St Marys 30vs26Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre
10/01/2014
19:00St Annes 18vs31St Brendans Farranfore Community Centre
11/01/2014
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 16vs71St Marys Tralee Sports Complex
12/01/2014
13:00Kenmare Kestrels 51vs34St Brendans Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
17/01/2014
19:00St Annes 13vs46St Marys Farranfore Community Centre
24/01/2014
19:00St Annes 15vs40Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community Centre
26/01/2014
14:00St Marys 39vs35Kenmare Kestrels Castleisland Community Centre
02/02/2014
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 29vs36Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
08/02/2014
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 33vs32St Brendans Tralee Sports Complex
23/02/2014
14:00St Marys 47vs24St Brendans Castleisland Community Centre
02/03/2014
13:00St Marys 54vs18St Annes Castleisland Community Centre
05/03/2014
20:00Gneeveguilla 63vs29St Brendans Rathmore Sec School Gym
08/03/2014
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 45vs33Kenmare Kestrels Tralee Sports Complex
09/03/2014
10:30Kenmare Kestrels 54vs12St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
10/03/2014
19:00Gneeveguilla 34vs22St Annes Rathmore Sec School Gym
12/03/2014
18:00Gneeveguilla 44vs40Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School Gym
15/03/2014
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 38vs16St Annes Tralee Sports Complex