League Table Boys U14 Div 2



Glenbeigh Falcons10100030
Cahersiveen1070324
St Josephs1060422
Rathmore1040618
Tralee Imperials1020814
KCYMS1010912




Boys U14 Div 2
12/10/2013
16:00KCYMS 31vs28Tralee Imperials Killorglin Sports Complex
19/10/2013
12:00Rathmore 36vs42Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
24/10/2013
19:00Cahersiveen 40vs29Tralee Imperials Colaiste na Sceilge
26/10/2013
15:00Cahersiveen 66vs23KCYMS Colaiste na Sceilge
02/11/2013
12:15Glenbeigh Falcons 56vs35St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
13/11/2013
19:00St Josephs 41vs40Tralee Imperials Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
17/11/2013
14:00Rathmore 28vs32Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School Gym
18:30Glenbeigh Falcons 42vs28KCYMS Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
20/11/2013
18:15Tralee Imperials 31vs44Glenbeigh Falcons Mounthawk
22/11/2013
20:00Rathmore 40vs46St Josephs Rathmore Sec School Gym
27/11/2013
19:00St Josephs 59vs40KCYMS Abbeyfeale Gaa Hall
30/11/2013
14:00Rathmore 46vs31Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
17:00Cahersiveen 35vs38Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na Sceilge
08/12/2013
17:00St Josephs 33vs44Glenbeigh Falcons Athea Community Centre
15/12/2013
17:00St Josephs 43vs36Cahersiveen Athea Community Centre
11/01/2014
14:00KCYMS 22vs44Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports Complex
12/01/2014
11:00Cahersiveen 46vs42St Josephs Colaiste na Sceilge
25/01/2014
18:15Glenbeigh Falcons 52vs32Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
27/01/2014
19:00KCYMS 26vs38Cahersiveen Killorglin Sports Complex
29/01/2014
18:15Tralee Imperials 41vs39St Josephs Mounthawk
05/02/2014
17:45Tralee Imperials 37vs45Cahersiveen Mounthawk
08/02/2014
16:00KCYMS 26vs38Rathmore Killorglin Sports Complex
19/02/2014
18:00Tralee Imperials 18vs32Rathmore Mounthawk
22/02/2014
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 52vs27Rathmore Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
23/02/2014
17:00KCYMS 35vs55St Josephs Killorglin Sports Complex
26/02/2014
18:00Tralee Imperials 34vs18KCYMS Mounthawk
01/03/2014
18:30Glenbeigh Falcons 58vs43Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
02/03/2014
11:00Rathmore 45vs33KCYMS Rathmore Sec School Gym
08/03/2014
13:00Cahersiveen 35vs24Rathmore Colaiste na Sceilge
16/03/2014
18:00St Josephs 52vs42Rathmore Athea Community Centre