League Table Boys U14 Div 1



St Marys12120036
KCYMS1290330
St Brendans1280428
St Pauls1270526
Gneeveguilla1240820
St Bridgets12101114
St Annes12101114




Boys U14 Div 1
08/10/2013
19:30Gneeveguilla 22vs40KCYMS Rathmore Sec School Gym
16/10/2013
19:00St Brendans 35vs59St Marys Moyderwell School
20:00St Bridgets 31vs36Gneeveguilla Currow Community Centre
23/10/2013
19:00St Brendans 37vs36KCYMS Moyderwell School
20:00St Bridgets 12vs76St Marys Currow Community Centre
30/10/2013
19:00St Brendans 73vs28St Annes Moyderwell School
20:00St Bridgets 30vs44St Pauls Currow Community Centre
04/11/2013
19:00St Annes 24vs74St Marys Farranfore Community Centre
06/11/2013
19:00St Brendans 45vs41St Pauls Moyderwell School
10/11/2013
16:30KCYMS 46vs38St Pauls Killorglin Sports Complex
20/11/2013
20:00St Bridgets 22vs55KCYMS Currow Community Centre
23/11/2013
11:00Gneeveguilla 39vs53St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
25/11/2013
19:00St Annes 19vs67KCYMS Farranfore Community Centre
27/11/2013
19:00St Brendans 36vs24St Bridgets Moyderwell School
02/12/2013
19:00St Annes 40vs29St Bridgets Farranfore Community Centre
07/12/2013
14:00St Marys 47vs34St Brendans Castleisland Community Centre
17:00KCYMS 62vs22St Bridgets Killorglin Sports Complex
09/12/2013
19:00St Annes 39vs47St Pauls Farranfore Community Centre
13/12/2013
18:00St Pauls 39vs51St Marys Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
07/01/2014
19:30Gneeveguilla 40vs35St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School Gym
11/01/2014
14:00St Marys 69vs31St Pauls Castleisland Community Centre
15/01/2014
20:00St Bridgets 30vs42St Brendans Currow Community Centre
17/01/2014
19:00St Pauls 52vs36St Annes Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
24/01/2014
18:00St Pauls 17vs52KCYMS Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
25/01/2014
12:00Gneeveguilla 38vs31St Annes Rathmore Sec School Gym
29/01/2014
19:00St Brendans 44vs35Gneeveguilla Moyderwell School
01/02/2014
14:00St Marys 59vs24St Annes Castleisland Community Centre
17:00KCYMS 52vs29Gneeveguilla Killorglin Sports Complex
08/02/2014
17:00KCYMS 41vs50St Marys Killorglin Sports Complex
10/02/2014
19:00St Annes 31vs52St Brendans Farranfore Community Centre
21/02/2014
18:00St Pauls 52vs50St Brendans Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
22/02/2014
14:00St Marys 76vs26St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre
17:00KCYMS 56vs26St Brendans Killorglin Sports Complex
24/02/2014
19:00St Annes 31vs39Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community Centre
26/02/2014
20:00St Bridgets 47vs24St Annes Currow Community Centre
01/03/2014
17:00KCYMS 52vs31St Annes Killorglin Sports Complex
03/03/2014
19:30Gneeveguilla 53vs58St Brendans Rathmore Sec School Gym
08/03/2014
14:00St Marys 49vs42KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre
09/03/2014
16:00St Pauls 33vs30St Bridgets Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
11/03/2014
20:00Gneeveguilla 15vs75St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
15/03/2014
14:00St Marys 61vs30Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre
18/03/2014
19:30St Pauls 42vs30Gneeveguilla Killarney Sports & Leisure Center