League Table Ladies Crossover



TK Cougars440012312
Horans Health Stores43016210
KCYMS A4310939
Kenmare Kestrels4202148
St Marys2101-104
St Brendans BC2101-394
Glenbeigh Falcons211063
St Bridgets2002-312
Ballybunion Wildcats2002-452
TK Lixnaw2002-462
KCYMS B2002-572
Tralee Tigers BC2002-702




Ladies Crossover
14/10/2013
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 27vs59KCYMS ABallybunion Community Centre
30/10/2013
20:30Tralee Tigers BC 20vs58Horans Health Stores Mounthawk
14/11/2013
20:15TK Cougars85vs33St Brendans BC Presentation Gym Killarney
17/11/2013
14:00St Bridgets 26vs43Kenmare Kestrels Mounthawk Gym Tralee
22/11/2013
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 61vs55Horans Health Stores Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
27/11/2013
20:15KCYMS B51vs90TK CougarsKillorglin Sports Complex
30/11/2013
17:00Kenmare Kestrels 42vs50St Marys Castleisland Community Centre
12/12/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 52vs39Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell
08/01/2014
19:30Horans Health Stores 57vs44Ballybunion Wildcats Lixnaw Community Centre
19/01/2014
16:30St Marys 35vs53TK CougarsCastleisland Community Centre
30/01/2014
20:15TK Cougars60vs46St Bridgets Presentation Gym Killarney
19/02/2014
19:30Horans Health Stores 68vs51TK LixnawLixnaw Community Centre
24/02/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw28vs57KCYMS ALixnaw Community Centre
08/03/2014
17:00Kenmare Kestrels 62vs44KCYMS BPobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
12/03/2014
20:15KCYMS A0vs0Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports Complex
19/03/2014
19:00KCYMS A62vs30Tralee Tigers BC Killorglin Sports Complex