League Table Ladies Div 2



St Marys14130140
Glenbeigh Falcons14110336
St Brendans BC14100434
St Bridgets1470728
Ballybunion Wildcats1370627
TK Lixnaw14401022
KCYMS13301019
Tralee Tigers BC14001414




Ladies Div 2
06/10/2013
16:30St Marys 43vs36St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre
09/10/2013
20:00Tralee Tigers BC 32vs54TK LixnawMounthawk
14/10/2013
20:15TK Lixnaw30vs34St Marys Lixnaw Community Centre
16/10/2013
20:00Tralee Tigers BC 33vs60St Bridgets Mounthawk
17/10/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 44vs37Glenbeigh Falcons Moyderwell
20/10/2013
16:30St Marys 70vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Castleisland Community Centre
23/10/2013
20:15TK Lixnaw39vs28KCYMS Lixnaw Community Centre
24/10/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 55vs46St Bridgets Moyderwell
25/10/2013
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 43vs34KCYMS Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
31/10/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 37vs44St Marys Moyderwell
01/11/2013
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 37vs34TK LixnawGlenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
03/11/2013
16:30St Marys 49vs28KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre
07/11/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 40vs52Ballybunion Wildcats Moyderwell
08/11/2013
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 45vs37St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
11/11/2013
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 42vs29KCYMS Ballybunion Community Centre
13/11/2013
20:00Tralee Tigers BC 10vs26St Marys Mounthawk
20:15KCYMS 48vs59St Brendans BC Killorglin Sports Complex
18/11/2013
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 44vs29TK LixnawBallybunion Community Centre
24/11/2013
14:00St Bridgets 41vs24TK LixnawMounthawk Gym Tralee
28/11/2013
20:00St Brendans BC 58vs38TK LixnawMoyderwell
29/11/2013
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 61vs31Ballybunion Wildcats Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
01/12/2013
15:00St Marys 51vs17Tralee Tigers BC Castleisland Community Centre
09/12/2013
20:15TK Lixnaw45vs29Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw Community Centre
10/12/2013
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 50vs37St Brendans BC Ballybunion Community Centre
11/12/2013
20:15KCYMS 44vs51Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports Complex
15/12/2013
14:00St Bridgets 75vs28Ballybunion Wildcats Mounthawk Gym Tralee
18/12/2013
20:15KCYMS 33vs62St Bridgets Killorglin Sports Complex
05/01/2014
18:00St Marys 33vs30Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre
12/01/2014
14:00St Marys 55vs52St Brendans BC Castleisland Community Centre
14/01/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 49vs51Glenbeigh Falcons Ballybunion Community Centre
16/01/2014
20:00St Brendans BC 56vs44KCYMS Moyderwell
19/01/2014
14:00St Bridgets 55vs26Tralee Tigers BC
20/01/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw41vs46Ballybunion Wildcats Lixnaw Community Centre
22/01/2014
00:00Tralee Tigers BC 30vs34KCYMS Mounthawk
24/01/2014
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 29vs40St Brendans BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
26/01/2014
14:00St Bridgets 17vs36St Marys Mounthawk Gym Tralee
27/01/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw40vs41Glenbeigh Falcons Lixnaw Community Centre
29/01/2014
20:00Tralee Tigers BC 37vs65St Brendans BC Mounthawk
20:15KCYMS 32vs30TK LixnawKillorglin Sports Complex
09/02/2014
14:00St Bridgets 41vs45Glenbeigh Falcons Mounthawk Gym Tralee
16:30St Marys 44vs23TK LixnawCastleisland Community Centre
10/02/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw35vs38St Brendans BC Lixnaw Community Centre
12/02/2014
20:00Tralee Tigers BC 0vs20Glenbeigh Falcons Mounthawk
18/02/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 31vs33St Bridgets Ballybunion Community Centre
21/02/2014
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 37vs34St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
24/02/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 28vs44St Marys Ballybunion Community Centre
26/02/2014
20:15KCYMS 42vs24Tralee Tigers BC Killorglin Sports Complex
28/02/2014
20:00Glenbeigh Falcons 47vs33Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
03/03/2014
20:15TK Lixnaw39vs32St Bridgets Lixnaw Community Centre
05/03/2014
18:45Tralee Tigers BC 34vs40Ballybunion Wildcats Mounthawk
20:15KCYMS 32vs54St Marys Killorglin Sports Complex
09/03/2014
14:00St Bridgets 24vs60St Brendans BC Mounthawk Gym Tralee
12/03/2014
19:00St Bridgets 68vs33KCYMS Killorglin Sports Complex
13/03/2014
08:15St Brendans BC 59vs27Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell
19/03/2014
20:15KCYMS 46vs54Ballybunion Wildcats Killorglin Sports Complex
25/03/2014
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 42vs34Tralee Tigers BC Ballybunion Community Centre