League Table Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2



St Josephs1615146.938
St Brendans1611538.688
Cahersiveen1610636.625
St Bridgets1610636.625
St Pauls169734.563
Kenmare Kestrels168832.500
Gneeveguilla1661028.375
Ballybunion Wildcats1631322.188
Tralee Imperials1601616.000




Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
01/10/2016
12:40Tralee Imperials 16vs36St Josephs Mounthawk
05/10/2016
19:00St Bridgets 29vs27St Pauls Currow Community Centre
10/10/2016
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 10vs26Cahersiveen Ballybunion Community Centre
16/10/2016
10:00St Brendans 25vs17Ballybunion Wildcats Moyderwell School
18:30Gneeveguilla 34vs29Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
23/10/2016
11:15Cahersiveen 28vs25St Brendans Colaiste na Sceilge
24/10/2016
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 11vs20St Pauls Ballybunion Community Centre
26/10/2016
19:00St Bridgets 28vs27Gneeveguilla Currow Community Centre
04/11/2016
18:00St Pauls 25vs26Cahersiveen Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
05/11/2016
12:40Tralee Imperials 16vs33St Bridgets Mounthawk
06/11/2016
17:00St Josephs 14vs13Ballybunion Wildcats Duagh Sports Complex
13/11/2016
11:15Cahersiveen 26vs14Tralee Imperials Colaiste na Sceilge
25/11/2016
18:00St Pauls 24vs28St Josephs Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
30/11/2016
07:00St Bridgets 34vs37St Josephs Currow Community Centre
08/12/2016
18:00St Brendans 40vs16Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell School
09/12/2016
18:00St Pauls 25vs27St Bridgets Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
10/12/2016
13:00Tralee Imperials 4vs45St Brendans Cumann Iosaef
16:30Gneeveguilla 40vs30Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
14/12/2016
07:00St Bridgets 41vs36St Brendans Currow Community Centre
18:00Gneeveguilla 15vs17St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
17/12/2016
12:45Tralee Imperials 1vs15St Pauls Mounthawk
17:15Cahersiveen 25vs20Kenmare Kestrels Colaiste na Sceilge
19/12/2016
19:00Ballybunion Wildcats 16vs43St Brendans Ballybunion Community Centre
21/12/2016
07:00St Bridgets 39vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community Centre
12/01/2017
19:00St Pauls 24vs19St Brendans Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
14/01/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 33vs32St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School Gym
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 23vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
16/01/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs8Tralee Imperials Ballybunion Community Centre
19/01/2017
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 31vs22Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
21/01/2017
12:45Tralee Imperials 17vs31Kenmare Kestrels Mounthawk
25/01/2017
19:00St Bridgets 44vs43Cahersiveen Currow Community Centre
27/01/2017
18:00St Pauls 20vs16Kenmare Kestrels Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
28/01/2017
12:45Tralee Imperials 20vs32Gneeveguilla Mounthawk
17:00Cahersiveen 28vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Colaiste na Sceilge
01/02/2017
18:30St Bridgets 39vs31Kenmare Kestrels Currow Community Centre
02/02/2017
18:30Tralee Imperials 10vs11Ballybunion Wildcats Mounthawk
03/02/2017
19:00Cahersiveen 33vs34St Pauls Colaiste na Sceilge
05/02/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 23vs17Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School Gym
07/02/2017
18:00St Josephs 24vs16St Brendans Duagh Sports Complex
10/02/2017
18:00St Pauls 51vs11Tralee Imperials Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
20:00St Josephs 43vs15St Bridgets Duagh Sports Complex
15/02/2017
19:00St Bridgets 44vs26Tralee Imperials Currow Community Centre
17/02/2017
18:00St Pauls 38vs18Gneeveguilla Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
18/02/2017
12:00Cahersiveen 26vs36St Josephs Colaiste na Sceilge
23/02/2017
18:00Tralee Imperials 23vs30Cahersiveen Mounthawk
24/02/2017
18:30St Pauls 27vs7Ballybunion Wildcats Spa GAA Club
25/02/2017
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 25vs24Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
26/02/2017
12:15Kenmare Kestrels 36vs18Tralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
15:15Gneeveguilla 38vs39St Brendans Rathmore Sec School Gym
27/02/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 23vs28St Bridgets Ballybunion Community Centre
01/03/2017
18:00St Brendans 27vs25St Bridgets Moyderwell School
18:30Gneeveguilla 31vs33St Josephs Rathmore Sec School Gym
04/03/2017
15:00Kenmare Kestrels 25vs22St Brendans Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
05/03/2017
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 29vs32St Josephs Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
06/03/2017
18:00Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs25Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community Centre
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 32vs28St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
08/03/2017
17:30Gneeveguilla 46vs48Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School Gym
19:15Kenmare Kestrels 33vs24St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
10/03/2017
18:00Cahersiveen 35vs26Gneeveguilla Colaiste na Sceilge
11/03/2017
17:00St Brendans 45vs15Tralee Imperials Moyderwell School
17:00St Josephs 36vs30Cahersiveen Duagh Sports Complex
15/03/2017
18:00St Brendans 44vs21Cahersiveen Moyderwell School
18:00St Josephs 47vs21Tralee Imperials Duagh Sports Complex
18/03/2017
13:00Cahersiveen 34vs25St Bridgets Colaiste na Sceilge
16:30St Josephs 41vs31Gneeveguilla Duagh Sports Complex
20/03/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 41vs18Kenmare Kestrels Ballybunion Community Centre
19:00St Josephs 35vs21St Pauls Duagh Sports Complex
22/03/2017
18:00St Brendans 33vs17Gneeveguilla Moyderwell School
26/03/2017
14:00St Brendans 24vs22St Josephs Moyderwell School
28/03/2017
18:00St Josephs 49vs29Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports Complex
29/03/2017
18:00St Brendans 29vs17St Pauls Moyderwell School
03/04/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 17vs26St Josephs Ballybunion Community Centre