League Table Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3



TK Cougars1614244.875
TK Cobras1614244.875
Glenbeigh Falcons1612440.750
St Marys1610636.625
St Colmans169734.563
Tralee Imperials1661028.375
Gneeveguilla1641224.250
Cahersiveen1621420.125
St Bridgets1611518.063




Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
02/10/2016
11:00Cahersiveen 6vs25Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na Sceilge
05/10/2016
18:10Tralee Imperials 27vs28Gneeveguilla John Mitchells GAA Hall
16/10/2016
14:00St Marys 20vs22St Colmans Castleisland Community Centre
22/10/2016
10:10TK Cobras35vs21St Colmans Causeway Comp School
11:00Cahersiveen 15vs20St Bridgets Colaiste na Sceilge
23/10/2016
16:30Gneeveguilla 19vs43TK CobrasRathmore Sec School Gym
28/10/2016
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 14vs8Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
01/11/2016
18:00TK Cobras16vs46St Marys Causeway Comp School
04/11/2016
18:00St Colmans 35vs18Gneeveguilla Nagle Rice CC Milltown
07/11/2016
20:00St Bridgets 8vs40Glenbeigh Falcons Currow Community Centre
08/11/2016
18:10Tralee Imperials 26vs18Cahersiveen John Mitchells GAA Hall
11/11/2016
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 17vs22TK CobrasGlenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
13/11/2016
14:00St Marys 31vs11Cahersiveen Castleisland Community Centre
15/11/2016
00:00St Bridgets 13vs26St Marys Currow Community Centre
18/11/2016
18:00St Colmans 19vs23Tralee Imperials Nagle Rice CC Milltown
27/11/2016
16:30Gneeveguilla 26vs23St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School Gym
28/11/2016
17:45Cahersiveen 9vs24St Colmans Colaiste na Sceilge
02/12/2016
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 30vs13Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
07/12/2016
18:10Tralee Imperials 16vs14St Bridgets John Mitchells GAA Hall
09/12/2016
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs23St Colmans Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
11/12/2016
14:00St Marys 18vs27Glenbeigh Falcons Castleisland Community Centre
12/12/2016
20:00St Bridgets 26vs34St Colmans Currow Community Centre
14/12/2016
18:10Tralee Imperials 17vs19Glenbeigh Falcons John Mitchells GAA Hall
12/01/2017
18:00TK Cougars24vs13Cahersiveen Presentation Gym Killarney
18:00TK Cobras32vs19Tralee Imperials Causeway Comp School
16/01/2017
20:00St Bridgets 9vs30TK CougarsCurrow Community Centre
20/01/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 23vs20TK CougarsGlenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
19:00St Colmans 27vs36TK CobrasNagle Rice CC Milltown
22/01/2017
14:00St Marys 22vs12St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre
24/01/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 25vs17St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
27/01/2017
18:00St Colmans 30vs28St Bridgets Nagle Rice CC Milltown
28/01/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 16vs34Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
30/01/2017
18:00St Bridgets 6vs30Cahersiveen Currow Community Centre
02/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars43vs25Gneeveguilla Presentation Gym Killarney
03/02/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs4St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
05/02/2017
14:00St Marys 24vs28TK CobrasCastleisland Community Centre
17:45Gneeveguilla 31vs33St Colmans Rathmore Sec School Gym
06/02/2017
19:00Gneeveguilla 23vs44TK CougarsRathmore Sec School Gym
09/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars33vs18St Bridgets Presentation Gym Killarney
10/02/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs17Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
18:00St Colmans 21vs28St Marys Nagle Rice CC Milltown
11/02/2017
15:00Cahersiveen 8vs20Tralee Imperials Colaiste na Sceilge
12/02/2017
14:00St Marys 14vs24TK CougarsCastleisland Community Centre
15/02/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 25vs27St Colmans John Mitchells GAA Hall
18/02/2017
11:10TK Cobras27vs15Cahersiveen Causeway Comp School
19/02/2017
15:30Cahersiveen 8vs21TK CougarsColaiste na Sceilge
16:30Gneeveguilla 25vs36St Marys Rathmore Sec School Gym
20/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 21vs26Gneeveguilla Currow Community Centre
23/02/2017
18:10TK Cougars26vs21Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym Killarney
24/02/2017
18:00St Colmans 24vs21Cahersiveen Nagle Rice CC Milltown
26/02/2017
17:15Cahersiveen 24vs21Gneeveguilla Colaiste na Sceilge
27/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 12vs28TK CobrasCurrow Community Centre
28/02/2017
18:10TK Cobras38vs17Gneeveguilla Causeway Comp School
01/03/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 16vs23St Marys John Mitchells GAA Hall
03/03/2017
18:00St Colmans 37vs35Glenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC Milltown
04/03/2017
10:00St Marys 31vs17Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre
05/03/2017
15:00TK Cobras24vs7St Bridgets Causeway Comp School
06/03/2017
19:00St Bridgets 14vs34Tralee Imperials Currow Community Centre
07/03/2017
18:00Gneeveguilla 13vs16Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
08/03/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 4vs24TK CobrasJohn Mitchells GAA Hall
10/03/2017
18:00St Colmans 18vs37TK CougarsNagle Rice CC Milltown
11/03/2017
12:00St Marys 19vs18Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre
12/03/2017
16:15Gneeveguilla 20vs13Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School Gym
15/03/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 11vs27TK CougarsJohn Mitchells GAA Hall
19/03/2017
10:30Cahersiveen 18vs24St Marys Colaiste na Sceilge
13:30Cahersiveen 5vs32TK CobrasColaiste na Sceilge
20/03/2017
19:10TK Cougars24vs17St Colmans Presentation Gym Killarney
21/03/2017
18:00TK Cobras26vs13Glenbeigh Falcons Causeway Comp School
23/03/2017
18:10TK Cobras36vs34TK CougarsCauseway Comp School
30/03/2017
18:00TK Cougars30vs25TK CobrasPresentation Gym Killarney
06/04/2017
18:00TK Cougars44vs27St Marys Presentation Gym Killarney
10/04/2017
19:15TK Cougars27vs16Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym Killarney