League Table Ladies Div 3



Horans Health Stores14120238
Tralee Imperials1480630
Gneeveguilla1470728
Cahersiveen1270526
Tralee Tigers BC1360725
TK Cougars1350823
TK Vixens1340921
Ballybunion Wildcats1240820
Ballybunion Wildcats A10011




Ladies Div 3
08/10/2016
19:00TK Vixens42vs49Tralee Tigers BC Athea Community Centre
11/10/2016
19:00Ballybunion Wildcats 28vs27Cahersiveen Ballybunion Community Centre
22/10/2016
17:30Gneeveguilla 56vs47Horans Health Stores Rathmore Sec School Gym
25/10/2016
19:40Tralee Imperials 37vs33Ballybunion Wildcats Mounthawk
28/10/2016
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 53vs34Cahersiveen Cumann Iosaef
05/11/2016
18:15Cahersiveen 50vs48Horans Health Stores Colaiste na Scelige
08/11/2016
20:15Ballybunion Wildcats 39vs44Tralee Tigers BC Ballybunion Community Centre
10/11/2016
20:10TK Cougars39vs34Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym Killarney
12/11/2016
17:15TK Cougars33vs41TK VixensPresentation Gym Killarney
18:00Cahersiveen 34vs36Tralee Imperials Colaiste na Scelige
17/11/2016
20:10TK Cougars42vs36Ballybunion Wildcats APresentation Gym Killarney
19/11/2016
17:15TK Cougars27vs38Cahersiveen Presentation Gym Killarney
21/11/2016
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 47vs44Gneeveguilla Cumann Iosaef
23/11/2016
20:00Horans Health Stores 44vs28Ballybunion Wildcats Lixnaw Community Centre
26/11/2016
18:00Gneeveguilla 61vs66Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School Gym
27/11/2016
13:45Tralee Imperials 39vs27TK VixensMounthawk
28/11/2016
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 45vs46Tralee Imperials Cumann Iosaef
03/12/2016
18:30TK Vixens43vs41Gneeveguilla Athea Community Centre
06/12/2016
19:40Tralee Imperials 21vs27Horans Health Stores Mounthawk
20:15Ballybunion Wildcats 48vs22TK CougarsBallybunion Community Centre
12/12/2016
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 41vs47TK CougarsCumann Iosaef
17/12/2016
18:15Cahersiveen 40vs32TK VixensColaiste na Scelige
20/12/2016
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 46vs48Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community Centre
11/01/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 39vs27Tralee Imperials Lixnaw Community Centre
12/01/2017
20:10TK Cougars40vs34Tralee Tigers BC Presentation Gym Killarney
13/01/2017
20:15Gneeveguilla 48vs39Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School Gym
14/01/2017
18:30TK Vixens50vs46Ballybunion Wildcats Athea Community Centre
18/01/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 57vs33Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw Community Centre
21/01/2017
17:30Gneeveguilla 40vs41Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School Gym
22/01/2017
13:15Tralee Imperials 33vs45Cahersiveen Mounthawk
26/01/2017
20:10TK Cougars21vs51Horans Health Stores Presentation Gym Killarney
28/01/2017
18:15Cahersiveen 39vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Colaiste na Scelige
18:30TK Vixens20vs29Tralee Imperials Athea Community Centre
19:00Gneeveguilla 55vs45Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School Gym
02/02/2017
20:10TK Cougars33vs34Gneeveguilla Presentation Gym Killarney
03/02/2017
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 41vs36TK VixensCumann Iosaef
17/02/2017
20:00TK Vixens52vs68Horans Health Stores Athea Community Centre
21/02/2017
19:40Tralee Imperials 40vs32TK CougarsMounthawk
22/02/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 60vs31Gneeveguilla Lixnaw Community Centre
24/02/2017
19:30Cahersiveen vsTralee Tigers BC Colaiste na Scelige
27/02/2017
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 35vs24Ballybunion Wildcats Cumann Iosaef
28/02/2017
19:40Tralee Imperials 47vs33Gneeveguilla Mounthawk
01/03/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 53vs43Cahersiveen Lixnaw Community Centre
03/03/2017
00:00TK Vixens30vs53TK CougarsAthea Community Centre
06/03/2017
19:15Tralee Tigers BC 34vs57Horans Health Stores Cumann Iosaef
07/03/2017
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 31vs29Tralee Imperials Ballybunion Community Centre
08/03/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 20vs0TK VixensLixnaw Community Centre
14/03/2017
20:15Ballybunion Wildcats 33vs54Horans Health Stores Ballybunion Community Centre
16/03/2017
18:30Tralee Imperials 45vs36Tralee Tigers BC Mounthawk
18/03/2017
17:00Gneeveguilla 55vs34TK VixensRathmore Sec School Gym
20/03/2017
00:00Cahersiveen 20vs0Gneeveguilla Colaiste na Scelige
22/03/2017
20:00Horans Health Stores 53vs44TK CougarsLixnaw Community Centre
25/03/2017
18:00Gneeveguilla 65vs36TK CougarsRathmore Sec School Gym
18:30TK Vixens20vs0Cahersiveen Athea Community Centre
28/03/2017
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats vsTK VixensBallybunion Community Centre
TBC
Cahersiveen vsTK CougarsColaiste na Scelige