League Table U-14 Boys Div 3 Pool 2



Ballybunion Wildcats1211134
Tralee Tigers BC129330
St Pauls128428
Glenbeigh Falcons125722
Gneeveguilla124820
Kenmare Kestrels123918
Rathmore1221016




U-14 Boys Div 3 Pool 2
10/10/2015
14:15Rathmore 32vs31Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
17/10/2015
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 43vs28Rathmore Tralee Sports Complex
18/10/2015
16:00Gneeveguilla 42vs31Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School Gym
25/10/2015
11:00Rathmore 24vs36Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
13:00Ballybunion Wildcats 33vs25Tralee Tigers BC Ballybunion Community Centre
27/10/2015
19:30St Pauls 19vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
08/11/2015
13:00Ballybunion Wildcats 32vs13Rathmore St Michaels College
17:00Gneeveguilla 43vs37Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School Gym
10/11/2015
19:30St Pauls 28vs23Kenmare Kestrels Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
14/11/2015
11:10Tralee Tigers BC 32vs26Kenmare Kestrels Tralee Sports Complex
22/11/2015
16:05Gneeveguilla 25vs54Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School Gym
28/11/2015
12:00Gneeveguilla 29vs26Rathmore Rathmore Sec School Gym
01/12/2015
19:30St Pauls 40vs34Glenbeigh Falcons Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
06/12/2015
18:30Gneeveguilla 35vs34St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
13/12/2015
09:00Kenmare Kestrels 32vs25Rathmore Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
13:00Ballybunion Wildcats 39vs30Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community Centre
15/12/2015
19:30St Pauls 23vs31Tralee Tigers BC Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
20/12/2015
11:00Rathmore 23vs37St Pauls Rathmore Sec School Gym
16:00Glenbeigh Falcons 29vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
03/01/2016
17:30Glenbeigh Falcons 40vs38Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
06/01/2016
19:30Glenbeigh Falcons 30vs36St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
10/01/2016
14:30Kenmare Kestrels 25vs32Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
17/01/2016
14:30Rathmore 31vs38Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School Gym
30/01/2016
16:00Kenmare Kestrels 26vs46Glenbeigh Falcons Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
06/02/2016
13:00St Pauls 41vs33Rathmore Sem St Brendans Killarney
13/02/2016
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 36vs20Gneeveguilla Tralee Sports Complex
14/02/2016
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 39vs34Rathmore Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
17/02/2016
17:30Glenbeigh Falcons 38vs18Kenmare Kestrels Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
18/02/2016
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 54vs26Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
20/02/2016
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 37vs42Ballybunion Wildcats Tralee Sports Complex
12:00Glenbeigh Falcons 49vs39Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
21/02/2016
16:00Ballybunion Wildcats 54vs18Kenmare Kestrels Ballybunion Community Centre
27/02/2016
15:30Rathmore 27vs51Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School Gym
28/02/2016
12:15Kenmare Kestrels 20vs31St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
17:15Gneeveguilla 25vs49Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School Gym
01/03/2016
19:30St Pauls 48vs25Gneeveguilla Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
05/03/2016
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 36vs33St Pauls Tralee Sports Complex
06/03/2016
13:45Ballybunion Wildcats 54vs28Glenbeigh Falcons Ballybunion Community Centre
07/03/2016
19:30Ballybunion Wildcats 29vs24St Pauls Ballybunion Community Centre
12/03/2016
15:45Kenmare Kestrels 26vs44Tralee Tigers BC Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
13/03/2016
18:00Rathmore 35vs33Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School Gym
16/03/2016
18:00Tralee Tigers BC 33vs27Glenbeigh Falcons Cumann Iosaef