Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 09/12/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 81 - 59
  • 81 V 59
  • St Josephs
  • 09/12/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • St Brendans BC
  • 70 - 41
  • 70 V 41
  • Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw
  • 09/12/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 60 - 42
  • 60 V 42
  • Team Kerry Colaiste Ide
  • 08/12/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Brendans BC
  • 08/12/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Colaiste Corca Dhuibhne Dingle
  • Team Kerry
  • 41 - 33
  • 41 V 33
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 07/12/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • 35 - 34
  • 35 V 34
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 07/12/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Athea Community Centre
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 27 - 42
  • 27 V 42
  • TK Vixens
  • 07/12/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • 67 - 66
  • 67 V 66
  • TK Bobcats
  • 07/12/2019 10:15
  • 10:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 53 - 57
  • 53 V 57
  • St Pauls
  • 07/12/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 53 - 24
  • 53 V 24
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 06/12/2019 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 48 - 58
  • 48 V 58
  • Cahersiveen
  • 06/12/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 51 - 71
  • 51 V 71
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 06/12/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • 66 - 64
  • 66 V 64
  • St Brendans BC
  • 05/12/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 68 - 70
  • 68 V 70
  • St Annes
  • 05/12/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 75 - 39
  • 75 V 39
  • TK Cougars
  • 05/12/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 04/12/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 36 - 56
  • 36 V 56
  • St Bridgets
  • 04/12/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 55 - 49
  • 55 V 49
  • St Marys
  • 03/12/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw
  • 45 - 70
  • 45 V 70
  • St Josephs
  • 03/12/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 52 - 72
  • 52 V 72
  • Gneeveguilla 1
  • 03/12/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras 1
  • 25 - 41
  • 25 V 41
  • St Annes
  • 03/12/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 41 - 66
  • 41 V 66
  • St Marys
  • 02/12/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 68 - 38
  • 68 V 38
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 01/12/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 01/12/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 01/12/2019 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 59 - 22
  • 59 V 22
  • KCYMS
  • 01/12/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 45 - 57
  • 45 V 57
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 01/12/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 31 - 52
  • 31 V 52
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 01/12/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 62 - 40
  • 62 V 40
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 01/12/2019 13:10
  • 13:10
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 30 - 45
  • 30 V 45
  • St Marys
  • 01/12/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 29 - 53
  • 29 V 53
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 30/11/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Marys
  • 30/11/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Annes
  • 42 - 75
  • 42 V 75
  • St Brendans BC
  • 30/11/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 30/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla 1
  • 85 - 67
  • 85 V 67
  • St Pauls
  • 30/11/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 42 - 61
  • 42 V 61
  • St Pauls
  • 30/11/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 46 - 33
  • 46 V 33
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 29/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 47 - 54
  • 47 V 54
  • TK Vixens
  • 29/11/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 37 - 64
  • 37 V 64
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 29/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 80 - 52
  • 80 V 52
  • St Brendans BC
  • 29/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Colaiste Corca Dhuibhne Dingle
  • Team Kerry Colaiste Ide
  • 64 - 54
  • 64 V 54
  • St Pauls
  • 27/11/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 51 - 47
  • 51 V 47
  • St Brendans BC
  • 26/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 61 - 66
  • 61 V 66
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 26/11/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 59 - 30
  • 59 V 30
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 26/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 75 - 37
  • 75 V 37
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 25/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 43 - 45
  • 43 V 45
  • St Marys
  • 24/11/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 43 - 51
  • 43 V 51
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 24/11/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • TK Vixens
  • 24/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 64 - 79
  • 64 V 79
  • St Pauls
  • 24/11/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Team Kerry
  • 24/11/2019 16:10
  • 16:10
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 41 - 40
  • 41 V 40
  • Cahersiveen
  • 24/11/2019 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 45 - 76
  • 45 V 76
  • St Marys
  • 23/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 116 - 30
  • 116 V 30
  • TK Vixens
  • 23/11/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 42 - 58
  • 42 V 58
  • St Bridgets
  • 23/11/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 29 - 64
  • 29 V 64
  • St Pauls
  • 23/11/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 36 - 32
  • 36 V 32
  • KCYMS
  • 23/11/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 31 - 54
  • 31 V 54
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 22/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 54 - 45
  • 54 V 45
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 22/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 50 - 19
  • 50 V 19
  • St Brendans BC
  • 22/11/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 46 - 19
  • 46 V 19
  • Team Kerry Cobras 1
  • 21/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 49 - 27
  • 49 V 27
  • KCYMS
  • 21/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 63 - 75
  • 63 V 75
  • TK Bobcats
  • 20/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 44 - 51
  • 44 V 51
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 72 - 86
  • 72 V 86
  • St Brendans BC
  • 20/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 46 - 38
  • 46 V 38
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20/11/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 49 - 36
  • 49 V 36
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 19/11/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 72 - 17
  • 72 V 17
  • Team Kerry Cobras 1
  • 19/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 80 - 51
  • 80 V 51
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 19/11/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 57 - 41
  • 57 V 41
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 19/11/2019 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 58 - 35
  • 58 V 35
  • St Marys
  • 18/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • St Brendans BC
  • 90 - 61
  • 90 V 61
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 17/11/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 45 - 60
  • 45 V 60
  • TK Bobcats
  • 17/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 48 - 58
  • 48 V 58
  • TK Cougars
  • 17/11/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 51 - 27
  • 51 V 27
  • Team Kerry
  • 17/11/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 27 - 44
  • 27 V 44
  • Team Kerry Colaiste Ide
  • 17/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 56 - 54
  • 56 V 54
  • St Pauls
  • 17/11/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 39 - 28
  • 39 V 28
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 16/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 16/11/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 63 - 42
  • 63 V 42
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 16/11/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 48 - 49
  • 48 V 49
  • St Pauls
  • 16/11/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • Team Kerry
  • 80 - 73
  • 80 V 73
  • KCYMS
  • 16/11/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 50 - 32
  • 50 V 32
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 15/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 58 - 55
  • 58 V 55
  • KCYMS
  • 15/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 80 - 68
  • 80 V 68
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 15/11/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 49 - 73
  • 49 V 73
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 15/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • 50 - 34
  • 50 V 34
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 14/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 71 - 31
  • 71 V 31
  • Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw
  • 14/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 53 - 42
  • 53 V 42
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 13/11/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 54 - 23
  • 54 V 23
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 12/11/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 56 - 40
  • 56 V 40
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 11/11/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 48 - 99
  • 48 V 99
  • St Brendans BC
  • 10/11/2019 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 66 - 59
  • 66 V 59
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 10/11/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 56 - 76
  • 56 V 76
  • St Marys
  • 10/11/2019 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • 44 - 61
  • 44 V 61
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 10/11/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 62 - 55
  • 62 V 55
  • TK Bobcats
  • 10/11/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 48 - 56
  • 48 V 56
  • TK Bobcats
  • 10/11/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Colaiste Corca Dhuibhne Dingle
  • Team Kerry
  • 39 - 47
  • 39 V 47
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 10/11/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 52 - 43
  • 52 V 43
  • Glenbeigh Falcons