Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 69 - 23
  • 69 V 23
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 19/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 39 - 49
  • 39 V 49
  • St Marys
  • 19/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC B
  • 51 - 49
  • 51 V 49
  • St Marys
  • 19/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 52 - 32
  • 52 V 32
  • KCYMS
  • 18/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 56 - 81
  • 56 V 81
  • St Brendans BC
  • 18/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 36 - 55
  • 36 V 55
  • St Marys
  • 17/02/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • KCYMS
  • 80 - 90
  • 80 V 90
  • St Brendans BC
  • 17/02/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • St Pauls
  • 47 - 54
  • 47 V 54
  • St Brendans BC
  • 17/02/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 42 - 74
  • 42 V 74
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 17/02/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • St Marys
  • 61 - 65
  • 61 V 65
  • St Josephs
  • 17/02/2019 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 49 - 53
  • 49 V 53
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 17/02/2019 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 48 - 58
  • 48 V 58
  • TK Vixens
  • 16/02/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Annes
  • 36 - 54
  • 36 V 54
  • Cahersiveen
  • 16/02/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 39 - 42
  • 39 V 42
  • St Marys
  • 15/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 55 - 59
  • 55 V 59
  • St Josephs
  • 15/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • St Brendans BC A
  •  
  • Cahersiveen
  • conceded by cahersiveen
  • 13/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 72 - 45
  • 72 V 45
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 13/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 42 - 34
  • 42 V 34
  • St Annes
  • 12/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 50 - 46
  • 50 V 46
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 11/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 44 - 25
  • 44 V 25
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 11/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes A
  • 47 - 56
  • 47 V 56
  • TK Bobcats
  • 11/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Marys
  • 50 - 52
  • 50 V 52
  • St Brendans BC
  • 10/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 50 - 55
  • 50 V 55
  • St Brendans BC
  • 10/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 56 - 70
  • 56 V 70
  • St Pauls
  • 10/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 10/02/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • 48 - 51
  • 48 V 51
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 09/02/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • 31 - 56
  • 31 V 56
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 08/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Moyderwell
  • Cahersiveen
  • 50 - 94
  • 50 V 94
  • St Brendans BC B
  • 07/02/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 47 - 46
  • 47 V 46
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 07/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 44 - 53
  • 44 V 53
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 07/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 45 - 51
  • 45 V 51
  • St Marys
  • 06/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 75 - 46
  • 75 V 46
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 05/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 64 - 60
  • 64 V 60
  • KCYMS
  • 05/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
  • 46 - 65
  • 46 V 65
  • St Brendans BC
  • 05/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 54 - 39
  • 54 V 39
  • St Brendans BC
  • 04/02/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 33 - 60
  • 33 V 60
  • St Bridgets
  • 04/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes A
  • 42 - 48
  • 42 V 48
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 04/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk Gym Tralee
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 51 - 57
  • 51 V 57
  • St Pauls
  • 04/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 56 - 47
  • 56 V 47
  • St Bridgets
  • 03/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 97 - 81
  • 97 V 81
  • St Pauls
  • 03/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 97 - 81
  • 97 V 81
  • St Pauls
  • 03/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 64 - 79
  • 64 V 79
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 03/02/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 52 - 31
  • 52 V 31
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 03/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla B
  • 70 - 51
  • 70 V 51
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 03/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 31 - 48
  • 31 V 48
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 03/02/2019 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • St Marys
  • 41 - 28
  • 41 V 28
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 02/02/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 53 - 43
  • 53 V 43
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 02/02/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 69 - 81
  • 69 V 81
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 02/02/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 53 - 43
  • 53 V 43
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 02/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 57 - 59
  • 57 V 59
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 01/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 43 - 58
  • 43 V 58
  • St Josephs
  • 01/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 30 - 51
  • 30 V 51
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 31/01/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 79 - 34
  • 79 V 34
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 31/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 57 - 63
  • 57 V 63
  • St Josephs
  • 30/01/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 55 - 51
  • 55 V 51
  • St Marys
  • 30/01/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 39 - 50
  • 39 V 50
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 29/01/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
  • 58 - 43
  • 58 V 43
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 28/01/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Bridgets
  • 50 - 47
  • 50 V 47
  • St Annes
  • 28/01/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 22 - 39
  • 22 V 39
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 27/01/2019 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 36 - 40
  • 36 V 40
  • St Marys
  • 27/01/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • TBC
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 63 - 34
  • 63 V 34
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 27/01/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 63 - 34
  • 63 V 34
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • round 9
  • 27/01/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 61 - 82
  • 61 V 82
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 27/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 66 - 79
  • 66 V 79
  • St Brendans BC B
  • 27/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 51 - 42
  • 51 V 42
  • KCYMS
  • 26/01/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 59 - 75
  • 59 V 75
  • Cahersiveen
  • 25/01/2019 19:40
  • 19:40
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • 48 - 45
  • 48 V 45
  • KCYMS
  • 25/01/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 52 - 39
  • 52 V 39
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 25/01/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 63 - 30
  • 63 V 30
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 24/01/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 49 - 39
  • 49 V 39
  • St Pauls
  • 23/01/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Annes
  • 52 - 54
  • 52 V 54
  • KCYMS
  • 22/01/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 64 - 57
  • 64 V 57
  • St Marys
  • 22/01/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 72 - 54
  • 72 V 54
  • KCYMS
  • 22/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • John Mitchels Sports Complex
  • St Pauls
  • 54 - 40
  • 54 V 40
  • St Marys
  • 21/01/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • TBC
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 71 - 56
  • 71 V 56
  • Ballybunion Wildcats A
  • 21/01/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 40 - 56
  • 40 V 56
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 21/01/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • 39 - 56
  • 39 V 56
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 21/01/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 56 - 83
  • 56 V 83
  • TK Bobcats
  • 21/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 60 - 48
  • 60 V 48
  • St Pauls
  • 21/01/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 62 - 31
  • 62 V 31
  • Gneeveguilla