Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 22/10/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 62 - 32
  • 62 V 32
  • St Brendans BC
  • 21/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • St Brendans BC
  • 64 - 53
  • 64 V 53
  • St Josephs
  • 21/10/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 76 - 64
  • 76 V 64
  • St Josephs
  • 21/10/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 33 - 38
  • 33 V 38
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 21/10/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 70 - 47
  • 70 V 47
  • Team Kerry
  • 21/10/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste Corca Dhuibhne Dingle
  • Team Kerry
  • 27 - 35
  • 27 V 35
  • Team Kerry Colaiste Ide
  • 20/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 54 - 72
  • 54 V 72
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 20/10/2019 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 51 - 37
  • 51 V 37
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • 54 - 40
  • 54 V 40
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 19/10/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • KCYMS
  • 18/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Colaiste Corca Dhuibhne Dingle
  • Team Kerry Colaiste Ide
  • 27 - 39
  • 27 V 39
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 17/10/2019 19:20
  • 19:20
  • John Mitchels Sports Complex
  • TK Bobcats
  • 34 - 60
  • 34 V 60
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 17/10/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 77 - 53
  • 77 V 53
  • TK Cougars
  • 16/10/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 45 - 40
  • 45 V 40
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 16/10/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Horans Health Stores
  • 57 - 36
  • 57 V 36
  • St Annes
  • 13/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 47 - 32
  • 47 V 32
  • St Pauls
  • 13/10/2019 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 26 - 21
  • 26 V 21
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 13/10/2019 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • 47 - 51
  • 47 V 51
  • TK Bobcats
  • 12/10/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla 1
  • 73 - 34
  • 73 V 34
  • TK Vixens
  • 12/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 46 - 49
  • 46 V 49
  • TK Vixens
  • 12/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • 46 - 41
  • 46 V 41
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 11/10/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • 80 - 66
  • 80 V 66
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 11/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Tralee
  • St Brendans BC
  • 50 - 67
  • 50 V 67
  • St Bridgets
  • 10/10/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 64 - 48
  • 64 V 48
  • Tralee Tigers BC Lixnaw
  • 10/10/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 49 - 30
  • 49 V 30
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 10/10/2019 19:05
  • 19:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 73 - 52
  • 73 V 52
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 08/10/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 37 - 45
  • 37 V 45
  • St Marys
  • 06/10/2019 20:45
  • 20:45
  • John Mitchels Sports Complex
  • Team Kerry
  • 88 - 69
  • 88 V 69
  • Gneeveguilla