Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 31/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • St Bridgets
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Cahersiveen
  • 31/03/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Bridgets
  • 30/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 43 - 57
  • 43 V 57
  • St Marys
  • 29/03/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 29/03/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Brendans
  • 29/03/2024 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 21 - 19
  • 21 V 19
  • Cobras
  • 28/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 49 - 59
  • 49 V 59
  • St Annes
  • 28/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 33 - 32
  • 33 V 32
  • St Josephs
  • 27/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 41 - 35
  • 41 V 35
  • St Josephs
  • 26/03/2024 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 58 - 53
  • 58 V 53
  • St Bridgets
  • 26/03/2024 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 53 - 58
  • 53 V 58
  • St Annes
  • 26/03/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 25 - 54
  • 25 V 54
  • St Josephs
  • 26/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Phobal Scoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne b
  • 31 - 23
  • 31 V 23
  • St Annes
  • 26/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Brendans
  • 26/03/2024 19:05
  • 19:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 36 - 40
  • 36 V 40
  • St Pauls
  • 26/03/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 40 - 28
  • 40 V 28
  • Cobras
  • 26/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 8 - 52
  • 8 V 52
  • St Josephs
  • 25/03/2024 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 33 - 16
  • 33 V 16
  • TK Vixens
  • 25/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Cahersiveen
  • 33 - 37
  • 33 V 37
  • TK Cougars
  • 25/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 37 - 33
  • 37 V 33
  • Cahersiveen
  • 25/03/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 19 - 21
  • 19 V 21
  • TK Cougars
  • 24/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 24/03/2024 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 40 - 42
  • 40 V 42
  • St Marys
  • 24/03/2024 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 14 - 58
  • 14 V 58
  • St Marys
  • 24/03/2024 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 33 - 48
  • 33 V 48
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 24/03/2024 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 31 - 33
  • 31 V 33
  • Cobras
  • 24/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Cougars
  • 24/03/2024 15:15
  • 15:15
  • Phobal Scoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Brendans
  • 24/03/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 24 - 35
  • 24 V 35
  • St Bridgets
  • 24/03/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 16 - 30
  • 16 V 30
  • TK Cougars
  • 24/03/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 23 - 38
  • 23 V 38
  • TK Vixens
  • 23/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 16 - 33
  • 16 V 33
  • St Annes
  • 23/03/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • 36 - 25
  • 36 V 25
  • Cahersiveen
  • 23/03/2024 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 53 - 28
  • 53 V 28
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 23/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • TO BE CONFIRMED
  • St Bridgets
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Marys
  • 23/03/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 23/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • St Brendans
  • 37 - 24
  • 37 V 24
  • Cobras
  • 23/03/2024 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • 24 - 37
  • 24 V 37
  • St Brendans
  • 23/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets Black
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • KCYMS
  • 22/03/2024 19:20
  • 19:20
  • MTU Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • 41 - 57
  • 41 V 57
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 22/03/2024 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 66 - 41
  • 66 V 41
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 22/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 39 - 47
  • 39 V 47
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 22/03/2024 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 38 - 26
  • 38 V 26
  • St Annes A
  • 22/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 38 - 45
  • 38 V 45
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 21/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 35 - 45
  • 35 V 45
  • St Colmans
  • 21/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 50 - 47
  • 50 V 47
  • Tralee Magic
  • 21/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Cougars 2
  • 21/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • TK Cougars
  • 30 - 28
  • 30 V 28
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 21/03/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 28 - 30
  • 28 V 30
  • TK Cougars
  • 21/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 38 - 20
  • 38 V 20
  • Tralee Magic
  • 20/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 44 - 36
  • 44 V 36
  • St Brendans
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • TK Vixens
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Vixens
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Vixens
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 20/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 19 - 34
  • 19 V 34
  • St Brendans
  • 20/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 38 - 16
  • 38 V 16
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20/03/2024 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 41 - 47
  • 41 V 47
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 38 - 60
  • 38 V 60
  • St Marys
  • 20/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Josephs
  • 19/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 64 - 36
  • 64 V 36
  • TK Bobcats
  • 19/03/2024 20:15
  • 20:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • 25 - 59
  • 25 V 59
  • Cahersiveen
  • 19/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 40 - 55
  • 40 V 55
  • Tralee Magic
  • 19/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 31 - 64
  • 31 V 64
  • Cobras
  • 19/03/2024 19:05
  • 19:05
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 35 - 23
  • 35 V 23
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 19/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 31 - 64
  • 31 V 64
  • Cobras
  • 19/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 19/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 19/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 19/03/2024 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 25 - 44
  • 25 V 44
  • St Josephs
  • 19/03/2024 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 45 - 44
  • 45 V 44
  • TK Vixens
  • 19/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 19/03/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 53 - 22
  • 53 V 22
  • St Brendans
  • 19/03/2024 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 22 - 53
  • 22 V 53
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 19/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 23 - 20
  • 23 V 20
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 18/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • TK Vixens
  • 18/03/2024 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 44 - 65
  • 44 V 65
  • St Marys
  • 18/03/2024 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 31 - 32
  • 31 V 32
  • St Colmans
  • 18/03/2024 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 27 - 32
  • 27 V 32
  • Cahersiveen
  • 18/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • Tralee Magic
  • 18/03/2024 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • Cahersiveen
  • 18/03/2024 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 0 - 20
  • 0 V 20
  • St Marys
  • 18/03/2024 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 51 - 35
  • 51 V 35
  • Tralee Magic
  • 18/03/2024 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Brendans
  • 45 - 33
  • 45 V 33
  • St Marys
  • 18/03/2024 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 42 - 43
  • 42 V 43
  • TK Bobcats
  • 18/03/2024 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 39 - 23
  • 39 V 23
  • St Josephs
  • 18/03/2024 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 32 - 19
  • 32 V 19
  • St Bridgets
  • 18/03/2024 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Pauls
  • 20 - 12
  • 20 V 12
  • St Josephs
  • 18/03/2024 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • Cahersiveen
  • 34 - 18
  • 34 V 18
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne