Fixtures
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Comment
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- Co Carlow
- Final
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Comment
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 28 4 45 7
- Clondalkin
- 1st Round
- 15:00
- Cill Dara
- North Kildare
- Conceded by North Kildare
- 15:00
- MU Barnhall
- 14 2 17 2
- North Kildare
- J3 Friendly
- 13:30
- Mullingar RFC
- 5 1 23 4
- North Kildare
- 15:15
- Mullingar RFC
- 45 6 7 1
- North Kildare
- 13:30
- North Kildare
- 26 4 12 2
- Coolmine
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 19 2 17 3
- Coolmine
- 13:30
- New Ross
- 24 3 17 2
- North Kildare
- 15:00
- New Ross
- 34 5 17 2
- North Kildare
- 13:30
- North Kildare
- 31 4 14 2
- Edenderry
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 48 5 41 4
- Edenderry
- 13:00
- Newbridge
- 3 38 6
- North Kildare
- 14:30
- Newbridge
- 18 2 38 4
- North Kildare
- 13:00
- North Kildare
- 19 3 17 3
- Wexford Wanderers
- 14:30
- North Kildare
- 7 1 24 3
- Wexford Wanderers
- 13:00
- Clondalkin
- 7 1 35 5
- North Kildare
- 14:30
- Clondalkin
- 15 2 22 3
- North Kildare
- 12:30
- North Kildare
- 15 2 5 1
- Mullingar RFC
- 14:00
- North Kildare
- 13 1 19 2
- Mullingar RFC
- 13:00
- Blackrock College RFC
- 0 0
- North Kildare
- J1 Friendly
- 13:00
- Coolmine
- 14 2 40 6
- North Kildare
- 14:30
- Coolmine
- 43 7 7 1
- North Kildare
- 17:30
- Edenderry
- 5 0 43 6
- North Kildare
- 19:30
- Edenderry
- 10 1 20 2
- North Kildare
- 15:00
- Longford
- 24 4 25 3
- North Kildare
- 1st Round
- 13:30
- North Kildare
- New Ross
- Conceded by New Ross
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 21 3 17 2
- New Ross
- 13:30
- North Kildare
- 29 4 5 1
- Newbridge
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 15 2 14 2
- Newbridge
- 13:30
- Wexford Wanderers
- 5 1 14 1
- North Kildare
- 15:00
- Wexford Wanderers
- 35 5 6
- North Kildare
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 27 4 12 2
- Clondalkin
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 20 3 16 2
- Clondalkin
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 20 2 27 4
- Kilkenny
- 2nd Round
- 15:00
- New Ross
- 21 3 41 6
- North Kildare
- 1st Round
- 15:00
- Birr
- 14 2 29 4
- North Kildare
- 2nd Round
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 43 6 31 5
- Gorey
- 3rd Round
- 16:00
- Ardee
- 7 1 10 1
- North Kildare
- 2nd Round - Game switched to North Kildare RFC
- 13:00
- Ratoath 2
- North Kildare
- Conceded by Ratoath 2
- 15:00
- North Kildare
- 22 3 19 2
- North Meath
- Semi-Final
- 15:00
- North Meath 2
- North Kildare
- Conceded by North Kildare