LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS LEAGUE

League Table LEESTRAND U14 DIV 3 GIRLS LEAGUE

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts PCT
St Colmans Lakers 3 3 0 0 110 68 42 9 1.000
St Colmans Warriors 3 2 1 0 85 75 10 7 0.667
Cahersiveen 4 1 3 0 106 114 -8 6 0.250
Tralee Imperials 1 1 0 0 28 20 8 3 1.000
Kenmare Kestrels 1 1 0 0 29 26 3 3 1.000
Glenbeigh Falcons 3 0 3 0 60 112 -52 3 0
Rathmore 1 0 1 0 26 29 -3 1 0
TK Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 18 Feb 2019
  • 18/02
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11:00
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 13:15
  • TK Cobras
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 25 Feb 2019
  • 25/02
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18:10
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 28 Feb 2019
  • 28/02
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More
  • 02 Mar 2019
  • 02/03
  • Rathmore
  • 12:15
  • TK Cobras
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 03 Mar 2019
  • 03/03
  • Cahersiveen
  • 16:30
  • Rathmore
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • More
  • 04 Mar 2019
  • 04/03
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 05 Mar 2019
  • 05/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 18:00
  • Tralee Imperials
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 09 Mar 2019
  • 09/03
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 10/03
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 11:00
  • TK Cobras
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More
  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 10/03
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • 16:00
  • Tralee Imperials
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 15 Mar 2019
  • 15/03
  • Rathmore
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • Cahersiveen
  • 00:00
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 00:00
  • Rathmore
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 00:00
  • Cahersiveen
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 00:00
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • TBC
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • TK Cobras
  • 00:00
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • Causeway Comp School
  • More
  • 29 Mar 2019
  • 29/03
  • Rathmore
  • 19:00
  • Tralee Imperials
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 30 Mar 2019
  • 30/03
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 00:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 20/02/2019 17:30
  • 20/02
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 22  v 36
  • 22  v 36
  • Cahersiveen
  • More
  • 15/02/2019 19:00
  • 15/02
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20  v 28
  • 20  v 28
  • Tralee Imperials
  • More
  • 10/02/2019 11:15
  • 10/02
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • 39  v 29
  • 39  v 29
  • Cahersiveen
  • More
  • 10/02/2019 10:00
  • 10/02
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 39  v 20
  • 39  v 20
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 18:00
  • 03/02
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • 37  v 18
  • 37  v 18
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 16:00
  • 03/02
  • Cahersiveen
  • 21  v 25
  • 21  v 25
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • More
  • 02/02/2019 11:15
  • 02/02
  • Rathmore
  • 26  v 29
  • 26  v 29
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • More
  • 27/01/2019 10:30
  • 27/01
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 21  v 34
  • 21  v 34
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • More