LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS

League Table LEESTRAND ACADEMY DIV 1 GIRLS

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts PCT
Tralee Imperials Diamonds 1 1 0 0 16 10 6 3 1.000
St Annes 2 0 1 1 10 16 -6 1 0
Glenbeigh Falcons 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gneeveguilla 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rathmore 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tralee Imperials Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Brendans GREEN 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
St Pauls 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
St Pauls WHITE 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
St Colmans Spurs 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
St Colmans Rockets 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
St Brendans 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 25 Oct 2018
  • 25/10
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • 18:00
  • St Brendans
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 26 Oct 2018
  • 26/10
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • 19:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 27 Oct 2018
  • 27/10
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 17:00
  • St Annes
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 30 Oct 2018
  • 30/10
  • Rathmore
  • 19:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 04 Nov 2018
  • 04/11
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 17:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 11/11
  • St Pauls
  • 10:00
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • Killarney Community College
  • More
  • 11 Nov 2018
  • 11/11
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 11:15
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • Killarney Community College
  • More
  • 16 Nov 2018
  • 16/11
  • St Brendans
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 17 Nov 2018
  • 17/11
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 17:15
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 24 Nov 2018
  • 24/11
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • 16:00
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 25 Nov 2018
  • 25/11
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • 17:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 27 Nov 2018
  • 27/11
  • St Annes
  • 21:00
  • St Pauls
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 30 Nov 2018
  • 30/11
  • Rathmore
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 01/12
  • St Annes
  • 10:30
  • Rathmore
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2018
  • 01/12
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 17:30
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 02 Dec 2018
  • 02/12
  • St Pauls
  • 10:00
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • Killarney Community College
  • More
  • 02 Dec 2018
  • 02/12
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 11:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Killarney Community College
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2018
  • 15/12
  • St Brendans
  • 18:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 16/12
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • 10:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 16 Dec 2018
  • 16/12
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 11:15
  • Rathmore
  • killcummin school hall
  • More
  • 13 Jan 2019
  • 13/01
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 16:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 15 Jan 2019
  • 15/01
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • 18:00
  • St Brendans
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • More
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 20/01
  • St Pauls
  • 11:00
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • killcummin school hall
  • More
  • 20 Jan 2019
  • 20/01
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 17:00
  • St Annes
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 00:00
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 27 Jan 2019
  • 27/01
  • Rathmore
  • 13:00
  • St Pauls
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 15:45
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 03 Feb 2019
  • 03/02
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • 17:00
  • St Brendans
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • More
  • 07 Feb 2019
  • 07/02
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 10 Feb 2019
  • 10/02
  • St Pauls
  • 10:00
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • killcummin school hall
  • More
  • 15 Feb 2019
  • 15/02
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • 19:00
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • St Annes
  • 00:00
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 00:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • St Pauls
  • 00:00
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 13:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 13:00
  • St Pauls
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Rathmore
  • 13:00
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • St Annes
  • 13:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • St Brendans
  • 13:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 07 Mar 2019
  • 07/03
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • 18:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Mounthawk
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • St Annes
  • 00:00
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • 00:00
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • Moyderwell School
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 00:00
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 13:00
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • Rathmore
  • 13:00
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • St Annes
  • 13:00
  • St Brendans
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • More
  • 17 Mar 2019
  • 17/03
  • St Pauls
  • 13:00
  • Tralee Imperials Blues
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 13/12/2018 18:00
  • 13/12
  • Tralee Imperials Diamonds
  • 16  v 10
  • 16  v 10
  • St Annes
  • More
  • 09/12/2018 11:15
  • 09/12
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • More
  • 08/12/2018 17:15
  • 08/12
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • More
  • 07/12/2018 19:00
  • 07/12
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • Rathmore
  • More
  • 18/11/2018 17:00
  • 18/11
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Brendans
  • More
  • 27/10/2018 15:30
  • 27/10
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • Gneeveguilla
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 17:00
  • 21/10
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • Rathmore
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 14:00
  • 21/10
  • St Pauls
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • More
  • 21/10/2018 12:00
  • 21/10
  • St Annes
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • More
  • 19/10/2018 19:00
  • 19/10
  • St Brendans
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Brendans GREEN
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 17:00
  • 14/10
  • St Colmans Spurs
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 17:00
  • 14/10
  • St Brendans
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Pauls WHITE
  • More
  • 14/10/2018 16:00
  • 14/10
  • St Brendans
  • 0  v 0
  • 0  v 0
  • St Pauls
  • More