Latest Results : 20/12/2016 - 20/02/2017

Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2 Plate
22/01/2017
14:00St Josephs 51vs41Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore
Leestrand Girls U18 Div 2
15/01/2017
19:00Gneeveguilla 45vs53St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2 Plate
07/01/2017
18:00Cahersiveen 57vs47TK VixensPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U18 Div 2
19/02/2017
19:00St Josephs 57vs41Cahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
15/02/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 66vs61St Josephs Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
13/02/2017
19:00St Josephs 65vs39St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
12/02/2017
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 52vs45Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
11/02/2017
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 61vs86St Josephs Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
10/02/2017
18:20TK Vixens58vs83St Josephs Athea Community CentreMore
06/02/2017
19:00St Pauls 74vs59TK VixensThe Aura KillarneyMore
05/02/2017
18:30Cahersiveen 38vs41Glenbeigh Falcons Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
30/01/2017
19:00St Pauls 50vs52Glenbeigh Falcons The Aura KillarneyMore
29/01/2017
18:15Cahersiveen 49vs39Tralee Tigers BC Colaiste na SceilgeMore
23/01/2017
20:00St Annes 76vs77TK VixensFarranfore Community CentreMore
19:00St Pauls 46vs61St Josephs The Aura KillarneyMore
22/01/2017
16:30Cahersiveen 66vs57St Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore
21/01/2017
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 50vs37Gneeveguilla Tralee Sports ComplexMore
16/01/2017
20:00St Annes 62vs57St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
19:00St Pauls 52vs55Tralee Tigers BC The Aura KillarneyMore
15/01/2017
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 55vs25Tralee Tigers BC Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
16:30Gneeveguilla 70vs74St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
08/01/2017
19:15Glenbeigh Falcons 69vs45St Pauls Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
07/01/2017
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 47vs44St Annes Tralee Sports ComplexMore
21/12/2016
19:30St Annes 62vs57St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U17 Cup
08/01/2017
13:30St Marys 50vs35Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U17
01/02/2017
19:00Gneeveguilla 37vs56St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore
25/01/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs27Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
18/01/2017
14:00St Marys 60vs38Gneeveguilla Castleisland Community Centre More 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2 Plate
12/02/2017
16:15St Bridgets 54vs49TK Vixens Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
05/02/2017
19:30St Josephs 52vs62St Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
15/01/2017
16:00TK Vixens 38vs22KCYMS TBCMore
14/01/2017
15:30TK Bobcats24vs40St Josephs Moyderwell SchoolMore
22/12/2016
20:00TK CougarsvsTK Vixens TBCMore 
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 2
19/02/2017
17:30Gneeveguilla 34vs42St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
16/02/2017
18:45St Bridgets 33vs24TK BobcatsJohn Mitchells GAA HallMore 
04/02/2017
15:45KCYMS 36vs39Gneeveguilla Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
28/01/2017
13:45TK Bobcats47vs24KCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore
11:00Rathmore 30vs76TK VixensRathmore Sec School GymMore
15/01/2017
17:45Gneeveguilla 52vs37TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3 Plate
11/02/2017
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 29vs51St Annes Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
15/01/2017
12:00St Marys 33vs43St Annes TBCMore
20/12/2016
18:00St Pauls 27vs44Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U16 Div 3
18/02/2017
12:10TK Cobras40vs31St Marys Causeway Comp SchoolMore 
05/02/2017
12:45Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs36St Pauls Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
30/01/2017
18:30St Colmans 22vs32Ballybunion Wildcats Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
23/01/2017
18:45St Annes 45vs34Ballybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community CentreMore
18:15St Colmans 23vs46St Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
17/01/2017
18:00St Pauls 32vs13St Colmans The Aura KillarneyMore
14/01/2017
12:10TK Cobras35vs36St Pauls Causeway Comp SchoolMore
08/01/2017
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 46vs35St Marys Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2 plate
11/02/2017
17:45Glenbeigh Falcons 55vs72TK CougarsPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
04/02/2017
16:10TK Cougars66vs48St Josephs Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
31/01/2017
19:00St Josephs 42vs33Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 2
19/02/2017
13:00Rathmore 44vs33Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
18/02/2017
12:00Tralee Tigers BC 16vs53St Pauls Tralee Sports ComplexMore 
17/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars62vs54Glenbeigh Falcons Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
07/02/2017
19:30St Pauls 39vs27Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore
04/02/2017
18:00Kenmare Kestrels 42vs45St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
29/01/2017
20:00St Josephs 37vs42St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
28/01/2017
17:00TK Cougars53vs50St Pauls Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
27/01/2017
19:00St Annes 47vs42Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore 
20/01/2017
19:00St Annes 27vs33Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community CentreMore
17/01/2017
19:30St Pauls 52vs37St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore
14/01/2017
17:45Kenmare Kestrels 50vs58Glenbeigh Falcons Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
16:10TK Cougars56vs42Rathmore Pres Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3 plate
12/02/2017
13:45Gneeveguilla 39vs43Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
24/01/2017
19:30Gneeveguilla 74vs54Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School GymMore
22/01/2017
12:15Rathmore 85vs45St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U16 Div 3
18/02/2017
18:00TK Vixens70vs40St Marys Athea Community CentreMore 
16:45Gneeveguilla 75vs45St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
08/02/2017
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 50vs52Gneeveguilla Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
05/02/2017
14:00St Brendans 47vs26St Bridgets Moyderwell SchoolMore 
13:00St Marys 30vs34Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
02/02/2017
20:15Rathmore 68vs53Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore
20:00TK Vixens59vs30St Brendans Athea Community CentreMore
19:30St Bridgets 27vs72Ballybunion Wildcats John Mitchells GAA HallMore
28/01/2017
16:15Gneeveguilla 39vs45St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
22/01/2017
15:00St Marys 38vs32Ballybunion Wildcats Castleisland Community Centre More 
15/01/2017
14:00St Brendans 46vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Moyderwell SchoolMore
13:00St Marys 46vs28St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More
14/01/2017
17:00TK Vixens58vs51Gneeveguilla Athea Community CentreMore
21/12/2016
20:15Ballybunion Wildcats 52vs70TK VixensListowel Sports ComplexMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1 Cup
07/01/2017
16:45Tralee Imperials 28vs34St Marys Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
02/01/2017
11:00St Marys 33vs17Kenmare Kestrels TBCMore
20/12/2016
19:00Tralee Imperials 48vs29Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Hall TraleeMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 1
12/02/2017
17:00Glenbeigh Falcons 18vs54St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
11/02/2017
14:00Cahersiveen 25vs32St Marys Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
07/02/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs34Cahersiveen Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
01/02/2017
19:10Tralee Imperials 40vs28Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Hall TraleeMore 
21/01/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 41vs38Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2 plate
12/02/2017
11:15TK Cougars17vs31St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
01/02/2017
19:00TK Lixnaw39vs43St Pauls Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
31/01/2017
20:10TK Cougars35vs22TK BobcatsPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 2
19/02/2017
12:00Rathmore 26vs30TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
14/02/2017
19:15St Pauls 47vs10TK CougarsThe Aura KillarneyMore 
03/02/2017
20:00St Annes 25vs44St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
28/01/2017
12:30TK Bobcats28vs24St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore
25/01/2017
19:10TK Cougars26vs15TK BobcatsPresentation Gym KillarneyMore 
23/01/2017
19:15TK Lixnaw32vs15Rathmore Lixnaw Community CentreMore 
21/01/2017
12:30TK Bobcats46vs23KCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore
15/01/2017
12:00Rathmore 25vs45St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
13/01/2017
20:00St Annes 44vs28KCYMS Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 plate
12/02/2017
10:00St Annes 27vs38St Bridgets Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
04/02/2017
11:00St Annes 49vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community CentreMore
10:00St Pauls 27vs38St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore
22/01/2017
17:00TK Vixens 20vs25St Annes TBCMore 
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 1
18/02/2017
10:00St Pauls 28vs49St Bridgets The Aura KillarneyMore 
15/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 46vs30Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore 
13/02/2017
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 30vs26St Pauls Ballybunion Community CentreMore
11/02/2017
16:00Cahersiveen 10vs14Ballybunion Wildcats Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
08/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 35vs32Kenmare Kestrels Currow Community CentreMore 
05/02/2017
10:45Kenmare Kestrels 30vs24Tralee Imperials Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
30/01/2017
19:45Ballybunion Wildcats 13vs36St Bridgets Ballybunion Community CentreMore
18/01/2017
19:40Tralee Imperials 24vs21St Pauls John Mitchells GAA HallMore
11/01/2017
19:00Tralee Imperials 39vs24Cahersiveen John Mitchells GAA HallMore
08/01/2017
10:45Kenmare Kestrels 16vs29St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Girls U14 Div 3 group 2
18/02/2017
11:00St Annes 26vs19TK VixensFarranfore Community CentreMore 
11/02/2017
16:15St Colmans 20vs33TK VixensNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
04/02/2017
17:30St Josephs 32vs12St Colmans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
29/01/2017
14:00TK Vixens46vs18St Marys Athea Community CentreMore
21/01/2017
16:00St Marys 12vs20St Annes Castleisland Community Centre More
21/12/2016
18:15St Colmans 19vs34St Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1 Cup
06/01/2017
17:45St Marys 35vs33KCYMS Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 1
15/02/2017
18:10TK Cougars28vs50KCYMS Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
07/02/2017
19:00St Brendans 47vs31TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore 
04/02/2017
17:00KCYMS 34vs28St Brendans Killorglin Sports ComplexMore 
29/01/2017
11:00St Brendans 23vs30TK BobcatsMoyderwell SchoolMore 
28/01/2017
16:00St Marys 43vs13KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre More
25/01/2017
18:10TK Cougars49vs51St Bridgets Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
22/01/2017
12:00St Bridgets 23vs17St Brendans Currow Community CentreMore
14/01/2017
17:00KCYMS 42vs31Glenbeigh Falcons Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
13/01/2017
19:45TK Bobcats52vs26St Marys John Mitchells GAA HallMore
21/12/2016
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 22vs42St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2 plate
11/02/2017
15:15Cahersiveen 34vs27Tralee Imperials Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
24/01/2017
18:30Gneeveguilla 43vs60Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
22/01/2017
14:15Cahersiveen 38vs23St Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 2
19/02/2017
16:30Cahersiveen 46vs23Tralee Tigers BC Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
17/02/2017
18:00St Pauls 54vs35Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore 
12/02/2017
12:00St Brendans 31vs26Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell SchoolMore 
06/02/2017
18:10TK Cougars18vs57Cahersiveen Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
05/02/2017
17:30Cahersiveen 42vs20Rathmore Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
12:00St Brendans 52vs28TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore 
04/02/2017
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 31vs29St Annes Tralee Sports ComplexMore
31/01/2017
18:00St Annes 39vs40Gneeveguilla Farranfore Community CentreMore
30/01/2017
18:00Tralee Imperials 47vs30Tralee Tigers BC MounthawkMore
29/01/2017
17:45Gneeveguilla 43vs39Cahersiveen Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
10:30Rathmore 37vs22St Brendans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
22/01/2017
14:15Cahersiveen 39vs24St Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
12:00St Brendans 35vs50Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore
21/01/2017
11:00Tralee Tigers BC 29vs38TK CougarsTralee Sports ComplexMore
16/01/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 36vs34Rathmore Presentation Hall TraleeMore
15/01/2017
13:00Rathmore 43vs30Tralee Tigers BC Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
13/01/2017
18:00St Pauls 38vs21St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore
10/01/2017
18:00St Annes 37vs50Cahersiveen Farranfore Community CentreMore
20/12/2016
18:00St Annes 50vs27St Brendans Farranfore Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3 plate
11/02/2017
16:30Cahersiveen 24vs44Kenmare Kestrels Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
28/01/2017
16:00Cahersiveen 18vs16St Colmans Colaiste na SceilgeMore
Leestrand Boys U14 Div 3
19/02/2017
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 44vs23TK VixensPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
11:00St Annes 36vs15St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore 
12/02/2017
19:00St Josephs 39vs24St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
05/02/2017
11:00St Annes 30vs21St Colmans Farranfore Community CentreMore
10:00St Pauls 30vs47Gneeveguilla Parish Hall KillarneyMore
04/02/2017
16:00TK Vixens19vs29St Annes Athea Community CentreMore
29/01/2017
19:00St Josephs 46vs17Cahersiveen Duagh Sports ComplexMore
25/01/2017
19:45St Annes 29vs52St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
22/01/2017
16:30Gneeveguilla 20vs0St Colmans Rathmore Sec School GymMore
20/01/2017
18:00Cahersiveen 25vs20St Brendans Colaiste na SceilgeMore
15/01/2017
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 53vs7Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
13:00St Brendans 16vs18St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore
08/01/2017
13:15Kenmare Kestrels 39vs25St Annes Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
10:00St Pauls 35vs30St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U 12 Cup
12/02/2017
12:30Tralee Imperials 14vs54St Marys Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
03/02/2017
18:00Tralee Imperials 21vs12TK BobcatsMounthawkMore
17/01/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 21vs27St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
Leestrand Girls Under-12 Div 2 Plate
18/02/2017
13:00Cahersiveen 20vs36St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
11/02/2017
13:00Cahersiveen 23vs10St Marys Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
02/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 32vs21Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore 
01/02/2017
18:00Gneeveguilla 15vs22St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
25/01/2017
18:00KCYMS 10vs30Gneeveguilla Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
16:00St Josephs 45vs22St Annes Duagh Sports ComplexMore
21/01/2017
18:00TK Vixens27vs30Cahersiveen Athea Community CentreMore
17/01/2017
18:00St Josephs 49vs16Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
08/01/2017
14:30Kenmare Kestrels 12vs22St Bridgets Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 1
31/01/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 27vs18Tralee Imperials Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
28/01/2017
17:00St Marys 32vs13Tralee Imperials Castleisland Community Centre More
10/01/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 20vs18TK BobcatsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore 
20/12/2016
18:00TK Bobcats13vs20St Marys John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 1
18/02/2017
17:00TK Vixens 31vs16KCYMS Athea Community CentreMore 
16/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 49vs22KCYMS Currow Community CentreMore 
14/02/2017
18:00St Josephs 36vs16Ballybunion Wildcats Duagh Sports ComplexMore 
13/02/2017
18:00St Annes 19vs32St Marys Farranfore Community CentreMore
09/02/2017
20:00St Bridgets 48vs22St Annes Currow Community CentreMore 
07/02/2017
19:00St Josephs 50vs4KCYMS Duagh Sports ComplexMore
04/02/2017
15:00TK Vixens 32vs18St Annes Athea Community CentreMore
30/01/2017
19:00St Josephs 34vs7St Marys Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 23vs24TK Vixens Ballybunion Community CentreMore 
28/01/2017
15:00KCYMS 24vs29St Annes Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
23/01/2017
17:45St Annes 22vs65St Josephs Farranfore Community CentreMore
16/01/2017
18:00St Annes 26vs35Ballybunion Wildcats Farranfore Community CentreMore
12/01/2017
20:00St Bridgets 31vs36St Josephs Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 2 group 2
19/02/2017
11:00Kenmare Kestrels 10vs30St Pauls Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore 
05/02/2017
16:30Gneeveguilla 28vs23Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
04/02/2017
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 12vs30Cahersiveen Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
28/01/2017
12:00Rathmore 25vs35Gneeveguilla Rathmore Sec School GymMore
10:00St Pauls 40vs23Cahersiveen The Aura KillarneyMore
21/01/2017
10:00St Pauls 38vs14Rathmore The Aura KillarneyMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3 plate
16/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars30vs18St Marys Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
13/02/2017
19:00St Bridgets 29vs39Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore 
29/01/2017
17:15Cahersiveen 8vs12St Bridgets Colaiste na SceilgeMore
24/01/2017
18:00TK Cobras12vs28Tralee Imperials Causeway Comp SchoolMore 
23/01/2017
19:15Gneeveguilla 22vs44TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore
04/01/2017
18:00St Colmans 20vs16Glenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore
Leestrand Girls U12 Div 3
19/02/2017
16:30Gneeveguilla 25vs36St Marys Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
15:30Cahersiveen 8vs21TK CougarsColaiste na SceilgeMore 
18/02/2017
11:10TK Cobras27vs15Cahersiveen Causeway Comp SchoolMore 
15/02/2017
18:10Tralee Imperials 25vs27St Colmans John Mitchells GAA HallMore 
12/02/2017
14:00St Marys 14vs24TK CougarsCastleisland Community Centre More 
11/02/2017
15:00Cahersiveen 8vs20Tralee Imperials Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
10/02/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs17Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
18:00St Colmans 21vs28St Marys Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
09/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars33vs18St Bridgets Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
06/02/2017
19:00Gneeveguilla 23vs44TK CougarsRathmore Sec School GymMore 
05/02/2017
17:45Gneeveguilla 31vs33St Colmans Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
14:00St Marys 24vs28TK CobrasCastleisland Community Centre More
03/02/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 36vs4St Bridgets Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
02/02/2017
18:00TK Cougars43vs25Gneeveguilla Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
30/01/2017
18:00St Bridgets 6vs30Cahersiveen Currow Community CentreMore 
28/01/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 16vs34Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore
27/01/2017
18:00St Colmans 30vs28St Bridgets Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
24/01/2017
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 25vs17St Marys Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
22/01/2017
14:00St Marys 22vs12St Bridgets Castleisland Community Centre More
20/01/2017
19:00St Colmans 27vs36TK CobrasNagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
18:00Glenbeigh Falcons 23vs20TK CougarsGlenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
16/01/2017
20:00St Bridgets 9vs30TK CougarsCurrow Community CentreMore
12/01/2017
18:00TK Cougars24vs13Cahersiveen Pres Gym KillarneyMore
18:00TK Cobras32vs19Tralee Imperials Causeway Comp SchoolMore
Leestrand Boys U 12 Cup
12/02/2017
15:00TK Bobcats23vs36Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
05/02/2017
12:00St Marys 20vs22Rathmore Castleisland Community Centre More
21/01/2017
10:30TK Bobcats18vs14Tralee Tigers BC Moyderwell SchoolMore
04/01/2017
18:00KCYMS 27vs32St Marys Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 1
18/02/2017
10:00St Marys 37vs21KCYMS Castleisland Community Centre More 
28/01/2017
16:00KCYMS 28vs38Rathmore Killorglin Sports ComplexMore
14/01/2017
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 32vs26KCYMS Tralee Sports ComplexMore
07/01/2017
10:00Tralee Tigers BC 14vs16TK BobcatsTralee Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2 Plate
15/02/2017
18:00St Brendans 38vs34Gneeveguilla Moyderwell SchoolMore 
03/02/2017
20:00St Josephs 28vs25Kenmare Kestrels Duagh Sports ComplexMore
23/01/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 24vs28Cahersiveen Ballybunion Community CentreMore
18:15Gneeveguilla 20vs0Tralee Imperials Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
22/01/2017
10:00St Brendans 40vs28St Bridgets Moyderwell SchoolMore 
11/01/2017
18:00Gneeveguilla 33vs30St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 2
18/02/2017
12:00Cahersiveen 26vs36St Josephs Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
17/02/2017
18:00St Pauls 38vs18Gneeveguilla The Aura KillarneyMore 
15/02/2017
19:00St Bridgets 44vs26Tralee Imperials Currow Community CentreMore 
10/02/2017
20:00St Josephs 43vs15St Bridgets Duagh Sports ComplexMore
18:00St Pauls 51vs11Tralee Imperials The Aura KillarneyMore
07/02/2017
18:00St Josephs 24vs16St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
05/02/2017
15:15Gneeveguilla 23vs17Ballybunion Wildcats Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
03/02/2017
19:00Cahersiveen 33vs34St Pauls Colaiste na SceilgeMore 
02/02/2017
18:30Tralee Imperials 10vs11Ballybunion Wildcats MounthawkMore
01/02/2017
18:30St Bridgets 39vs31Kenmare Kestrels Currow Community CentreMore 
28/01/2017
17:00Cahersiveen 28vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Colaiste na SceilgeMore
12:45Tralee Imperials 20vs32Gneeveguilla MounthawkMore
27/01/2017
18:00St Pauls 20vs16Kenmare Kestrels The Aura KillarneyMore
25/01/2017
19:00St Bridgets 44vs43Cahersiveen Currow Community CentreMore 
21/01/2017
12:45Tralee Imperials 17vs31Kenmare Kestrels MounthawkMore
19/01/2017
19:00Kenmare Kestrels 31vs22Gneeveguilla Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
16/01/2017
18:30Ballybunion Wildcats 20vs8Tralee Imperials Ballybunion Community CentreMore
14/01/2017
16:30Kenmare Kestrels 23vs18Ballybunion Wildcats Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
15:15Gneeveguilla 33vs32St Bridgets Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
12/01/2017
19:00St Pauls 24vs19St Brendans The Aura KillarneyMore 
21/12/2016
07:00St Bridgets 39vs30Ballybunion Wildcats Currow Community CentreMore
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3 plate
16/02/2017
19:10TK Cougars28vs17St Pauls Pres Gym KillarneyMore 
11/02/2017
12:00St Annes vsSt Colmans TBCMore 
02/02/2017
19:10TK Cougars27vs12Glenbeigh Falcons Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Boys U12 Div 3
12/02/2017
15:00Glenbeigh Falcons 16vs20St Colmans Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
07/02/2017
19:00St Pauls 12vs10Glenbeigh Falcons Parish Hall KillarneyMore 
01/02/2017
19:45St Annes 30vs13Glenbeigh Falcons Farranfore Community CentreMore
31/01/2017
19:10St Pauls 17vs14St Colmans Parish Hall KillarneyMore
26/01/2017
18:00St Colmans 23vs18Glenbeigh Falcons Nagle Rice CC MilltownMore 
18/01/2017
19:45St Annes 29vs11St Pauls Farranfore Community CentreMore
12/01/2017
19:10TK Cougars31vs6St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Cup
08/01/2017
12:15Glenbeigh Falcons 34vs14St Pauls Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 1
13/02/2017
18:00St Josephs 30vs10Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
10/02/2017
19:00Glenbeigh Falcons 28vs15Gneeveguilla Glenbeigh GAA Sports HallMore
04/02/2017
12:00Rathmore 26vs24Kenmare Kestrels Rathmore Sec School GymMore
22/01/2017
11:00Rathmore 11vs45Glenbeigh Falcons Rathmore Sec School GymMore
16/01/2017
18:00Gneeveguilla 21vs18St Josephs Rathmore Sec School GymMore
15/01/2017
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 16vs29Glenbeigh Falcons Pobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
Leestrand Academy Girls Pool 2
12/02/2017
11:10Tralee Imperials 24vs39St Pauls Cumann IosaefMore
11/02/2017
13:00St Annes 18vs26TK BobcatsFarranfore Community CentreMore 
17/01/2017
18:00St Pauls 47vs18St Annes The Aura KillarneyMore
18:00TK Bobcats17vs9Tralee Imperials John Mitchells GAA HallMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Cup
08/01/2017
10:00St Brendans 23vs28Rathmore Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
04/01/2017
19:00St Josephs 23vs39Rathmore Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 1
17/02/2017
19:00TK Cougars18vs29KCYMS Presentation Gym KillarneyMore 
11/02/2017
16:00KCYMS 40vs25TK VixensKillorglin Sports ComplexMore 
08/02/2017
18:00St Brendans 30vs15KCYMS Moyderwell SchoolMore 
01/02/2017
18:00St Brendans 44vs13TK CougarsMoyderwell SchoolMore 
27/01/2017
19:10TK Cougars18vs8TK VixensParish Hall KillarneyMore 
24/01/2017
18:00St Josephs 33vs26St Brendans Duagh Sports ComplexMore
Leestrand Academy Boys Pool 2
19/02/2017
10:00Rathmore 43vs30St Annes Rathmore Sec School GymMore 
18/02/2017
13:00Tralee Imperials 14vs21Kenmare Kestrels Cumann IosaefMore 
16/02/2017
19:00TK Bobcats35vs26St Annes Moyderwell SchoolMore 
11/02/2017
13:00Tralee Imperials 15vs35TK BobcatsCumann IosaefMore 
09/02/2017
18:00TK Bobcats35vs26Kenmare Kestrels Moyderwell SchoolMore 
05/02/2017
12:00Kenmare Kestrels 7vs22TK BobcatsPobalscoil Inbhear SceineMore
28/01/2017
13:00Tralee Imperials 6vs40Rathmore MounthawkMore 
22/01/2017
10:00Rathmore 40vs24St Pauls Rathmore Sec School GymMore
20/01/2017
18:00St Annes 11vs9Kenmare Kestrels Farranfore Community CentreMore