Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 20/01/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 29 - 16
  • 29 V 16
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20/01/2022 18:40
  • 18:40
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • 22 - 55
  • 22 V 55
  • KCYMS
  • 19/01/2022 18:50
  • 18:50
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 46 - 20
  • 46 V 20
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 19/01/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans Green
  • 56 - 20
  • 56 V 20
  • St Marys
  • 19/01/2022 18:40
  • 18:40
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 32 - 54
  • 32 V 54
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 18/01/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 17 - 38
  • 17 V 38
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 18/01/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • TK Bobcats
  • 66 - 31
  • 66 V 31
  • St Annes
  • 17/01/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 51 - 48
  • 51 V 48
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 17/01/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 25 - 24
  • 25 V 24
  • St Brendans White
  • 16/01/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 12 - 20
  • 12 V 20
  • St Brendans White
  • 16/01/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 25 - 35
  • 25 V 35
  • St Brendans Green
  • 16/01/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls B
  • 12 - 27
  • 12 V 27
  • St Annes
  • 16/01/2022 11:14
  • 11:14
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls A
  • 22 - 26
  • 22 V 26
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 16/01/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 30 - 36
  • 30 V 36
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 16/01/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 21 - 45
  • 21 V 45
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 16/01/2022 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 32 - 33
  • 32 V 33
  • St Brendans White
  • 16/01/2022 14:45
  • 14:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 38 - 40
  • 38 V 40
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 16/01/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 64 - 27
  • 64 V 27
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 16/01/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Lakers
  • 50 - 30
  • 50 V 30
  • St Annes
  • 16/01/2022 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 34 - 42
  • 34 V 42
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 16/01/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 30 - 42
  • 30 V 42
  • St Pauls
  • 16/01/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 27 - 62
  • 27 V 62
  • TK Vixens
  • 16/01/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 61 - 36
  • 61 V 36
  • St Annes
  • 15/01/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • 14 - 51
  • 14 V 51
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 15/01/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 38 - 33
  • 38 V 33
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 15/01/2022 15:15
  • 15:15
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • 47 - 64
  • 47 V 64
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 15/01/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 39 - 51
  • 39 V 51
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 15/01/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 38 - 27
  • 38 V 27
  • KCYMS
  • 15/01/2022 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 28 - 31
  • 28 V 31
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 15/01/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 21 - 36
  • 21 V 36
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 15/01/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 34 - 64
  • 34 V 64
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 14/01/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 8 - 10
  • 8 V 10
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 14/01/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 43 - 22
  • 43 V 22
  • TK Cougars
  • 12/01/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans Green
  • 26 - 37
  • 26 V 37
  • St Annes
  • 11/01/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • TK Bobcats
  • 38 - 44
  • 38 V 44
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 11/01/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 67 - 44
  • 67 V 44
  • St Annes
  • 09/01/2022 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 14 - 18
  • 14 V 18
  • KCYMS
  • 09/01/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 33 - 17
  • 33 V 17
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 09/01/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 24 - 32
  • 24 V 32
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 09/01/2022 11:45
  • 11:45
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 33 - 55
  • 33 V 55
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 09/01/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 30 - 25
  • 30 V 25
  • St Colmans
  • 09/01/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • 52 - 26
  • 52 V 26
  • St Bridgets
  • 09/01/2022 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 46 - 50
  • 46 V 50
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • 09/01/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 54 - 39
  • 54 V 39
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 05/01/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans Green
  • 26 - 43
  • 26 V 43
  • KCYMS