Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 22/10/2019 20:20
  • 20:20
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 61 - 58
  • 61 V 58
  • St Annes
  • 22/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Cobras
  • 51 - 31
  • 51 V 31
  • Rathmore
  • 22/10/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 19 - 15
  • 19 V 15
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 22/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 21 - 22
  • 21 V 22
  • St Pauls B
  • 21/10/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 28 - 57
  • 28 V 57
  • St Brendans
  • 21/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • TBC
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 19 - 40
  • 19 V 40
  • St Pauls
  • 21/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 62 - 58
  • 62 V 58
  • St Josephs
  • 21/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 26 - 25
  • 26 V 25
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 21/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 40 - 25
  • 40 V 25
  • TK Bobcats
  • 21/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 29 - 15
  • 29 V 15
  • St Marys
  • 21/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • St Pauls
  • 20/10/2019 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 52 - 27
  • 52 V 27
  • St Josephs
  • 20/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 40 - 30
  • 40 V 30
  • St Annes
  • 20/10/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 51 - 21
  • 51 V 21
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore
  • 49 - 67
  • 49 V 67
  • St Marys
  • 20/10/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 39 - 30
  • 39 V 30
  • TK Cobras
  • 20/10/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 37 - 36
  • 37 V 36
  • St Marys
  • 20/10/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 21 - 26
  • 21 V 26
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 20/10/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 28 - 27
  • 28 V 27
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore
  • 32 - 23
  • 32 V 23
  • St Colmans Warriors
  • 20/10/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 35 - 40
  • 35 V 40
  • St Marys
  • 20/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 20 - 25
  • 20 V 25
  • St Josephs
  • 20/10/2019 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 32 - 28
  • 32 V 28
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 20/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 20 - 0
  • 20 V 0
  • St Brendans
  • 20/10/2019 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 17 - 18
  • 17 V 18
  • Cahersiveen
  • 20/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Rockets
  • 20 - 16
  • 20 V 16
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 20/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 35 - 26
  • 35 V 26
  • TK Cobras
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • St Pauls
  • 5 - 24
  • 5 V 24
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 19/10/2019 16:10
  • 16:10
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 27 - 40
  • 27 V 40
  • St Pauls
  • 19/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 54 - 31
  • 54 V 31
  • St Annes
  • 19/10/2019 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 30 - 42
  • 30 V 42
  • TK Bobcats
  • 19/10/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore
  • 45 - 32
  • 45 V 32
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 19/10/2019 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 35 - 68
  • 35 V 68
  • St Pauls
  • 19/10/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 50 - 47
  • 50 V 47
  • St Brendans
  • 19/10/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 37 - 24
  • 37 V 24
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • 19/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 47 - 46
  • 47 V 46
  • TK Vixens
  • 19/10/2019 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 26 - 55
  • 26 V 55
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 19/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 26 - 30
  • 26 V 30
  • TK Cougars
  • 19/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Cobras
  • 9 - 29
  • 9 V 29
  • Rathmore
  • 19/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 13 - 22
  • 13 V 22
  • TK Vixens
  • 19/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 12 - 32
  • 12 V 32
  • St Colmans
  • 19/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls B
  • 54 - 2
  • 54 V 2
  • Cahersiveen
  • 18/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 35 - 29
  • 35 V 29
  • St Pauls
  • 18/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • 25 - 38
  • 25 V 38
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • 18/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 15 - 42
  • 15 V 42
  • St Josephs
  • 18/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Cobras
  • 16 - 8
  • 16 V 8
  • TK Bobcats
  • 18/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 18/10/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 17/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 23 - 24
  • 23 V 24
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 17/10/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 16 - 4
  • 16 V 4
  • St Pauls
  • 17/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • St Brendans B
  • 16/10/2019 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 32 - 14
  • 32 V 14
  • Cahersiveen
  • 15/10/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Cobras
  • 51 - 36
  • 51 V 36
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 15/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 27 - 12
  • 27 V 12
  • St Marys
  • 14/10/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • 23 - 38
  • 23 V 38
  • St Josephs
  • 14/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • 37 - 40
  • 37 V 40
  • St Bridgets
  • 14/10/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 38 - 28
  • 38 V 28
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • 13/10/2019 15:40
  • 15:40
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 43 - 47
  • 43 V 47
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • 13/10/2019 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 35 - 44
  • 35 V 44
  • St Brendans
  • 13/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • 40 - 27
  • 40 V 27
  • St Annes
  • 13/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 22 - 34
  • 22 V 34
  • St Pauls
  • 13/10/2019 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 31 - 36
  • 31 V 36
  • TK Bobcats
  • 13/10/2019 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 24 - 30
  • 24 V 30
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 13/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore
  • 38 - 48
  • 38 V 48
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 13/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Phobal Scoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 38 - 14
  • 38 V 14
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne b
  • 13/10/2019 11:45
  • 11:45
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 32 - 18
  • 32 V 18
  • KCYMS
  • 13/10/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • 38 - 20
  • 38 V 20
  • Cahersiveen
  • 13/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 55 - 9
  • 55 V 9
  • TK Cobras
  • 13/10/2019 09:30
  • 09:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • 22 - 17
  • 22 V 17
  • St Pauls A
  • 13/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 7 - 15
  • 7 V 15
  • St Colmans Flames
  • 12/10/2019 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 58 - 50
  • 58 V 50
  • St Pauls
  • 12/10/2019 11:10
  • 11:10
  • Moyderwell School
  • TK Bobcats
  • 47 - 43
  • 47 V 43
  • St Bridgets
  • 12/10/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 41 - 26
  • 41 V 26
  • St Pauls
  • 12/10/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • 47 - 28
  • 47 V 28
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 12/10/2019 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 34 - 18
  • 34 V 18
  • St Brendans
  • 12/10/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • 38 - 14
  • 38 V 14
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 12/10/2019 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • 33 - 17
  • 33 V 17
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 12/10/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • 33 - 16
  • 33 V 16
  • Tralee Imperials
  • 12/10/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • TK Bobcats
  • 11 - 12
  • 11 V 12
  • TK Vixens
  • 11/10/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • 40 - 18
  • 40 V 18
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • 10/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • 41 - 42
  • 41 V 42
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 07/10/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Cobras
  • 38 - 34
  • 38 V 34
  • TK Cougars
  • 06/10/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 36 - 25
  • 36 V 25
  • St Bridgets
  • 06/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • 3 - 47
  • 3 V 47
  • Cahersiveen
  • 06/10/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • 17 - 12
  • 17 V 12
  • TK Cobras
  • 05/10/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 14 - 20
  • 14 V 20
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • 05/10/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • 17 - 45
  • 17 V 45
  • TK Vixens