Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 07/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • TBC
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 23/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys 1
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 26/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys 1
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Tralee Titans
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • Tralee Titans
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 02/12/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls 1
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • St Pauls 1
  • V
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • St Pauls 2
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls 2
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 07/11/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • St Marys 1
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • St Pauls 1
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls 2
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys 1
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 30/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 01/12/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  •  
  • 07/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Hall Tralee
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 23/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 26/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 01/12/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 19/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 27/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 14:30
  • 14:30
  • TBC
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  •  
  • 29/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 31/10/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 10/11/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 28/11/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 17:30
  • 17:30
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 07/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 17:15
  • 17:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 06/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • TBC
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 27/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 24/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 24/11/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 01/12/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • TBC
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Brendans Green
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans Green
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Brendans Green
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 02/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 26/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 10/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 01/12/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 11:40
  • 11:40
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Pobalscoil Chorca Dhuibhne
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  • V
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • 24/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • TK Chorca Dhuibhne
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 10/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 01/12/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 06/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 27/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 03/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • St Annes A
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Annes A
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 19:40
  • 19:40
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens B
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens B
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 19:40
  • 19:40
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens B
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 02/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens B
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 06/10/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens A
  •  
  • 19/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens A
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Black
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs B
  • V
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • 26/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Black
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs B
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Marys A
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys A
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Marys A
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys A
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 03/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 13/10/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Colaiste na Sceilge
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs A
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • St Colmans Ravens
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • St Josephs A
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Ravens
  • V
  • St Josephs A
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 06/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 18:40
  • 18:40
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 27/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 09/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 11/11/2022 18:40
  • 18:40
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 13/11/2022 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 24/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 18:40
  • 18:40
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 10:30
  • 10:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 07/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Tralee Magic
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 19:15
  • 19:15
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 02/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Brendans White
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans White
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 02/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs B
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 19/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Marys Red
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Red
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • St Marys Black
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Black
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 20/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys Black
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • St Pauls A
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • TK Cougars 2
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 26/10/2022 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls A
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • TK Cougars 2
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 17:15
  • 17:15
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls c
  • V
  • St Colmans Flames
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • St Pauls c
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • St Colmans Flames
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • St Pauls c
  •  
  • 05/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • St Josephs A
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 09:30
  • 09:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Pauls B
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs A
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 19/10/2022 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Sem St Brendans Killarney
  • St Pauls B
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs A
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons A
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 14/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons A
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons A
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Magic 1
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 16:00
  • 16:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 1
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 07/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Cobras
  •  
  • 12/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • CBS The Green Tralee
  • Tralee Magic 2
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 21/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Causeway Comp School
  • Cobras
  • V
  • Tralee Magic 2
  •  
  • 02/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  • V
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons B
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Colmans Flames
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  • V
  • St Josephs A
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs A
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 24/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels B
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs A
  • V
  • St Colmans Flames
  •  
  • 02/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS B
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 08/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • V
  • KCYMS B
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs B
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 16/10/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • 22/10/2022 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Marys B
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs B
  • V
  • KCYMS B
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 13:30
  • 13:30
  • killcummin school hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Josephs B
  •  
  • 30/10/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS B
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 03/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 04/10/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 17/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Colmans Flames
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 31/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Flames
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 01/11/2022 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 05/11/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 06/11/2022 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 21/11/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Farranfore Community Centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 27/11/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 09/10/2022 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 10/10/2022 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 11/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 15/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • 18/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Nagle Rice CC Milltown
  • St Colmans Sparks
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 23/10/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • John Mitchells GAA Hall
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 25/10/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 28/10/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 29/10/2022 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 07/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • TBC
  • TK Cougars
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 08/11/2022 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Center
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • GAA Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans Sparks
  •  
  • 12/11/2022 11:20
  • 11:20
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 22/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • TK Cougars
  •  
  • 25/11/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 26/11/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Gaa Hall Fr Breen Park
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Colmans
  •  
  • 02/12/2022 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Moyderwell School
  • St Brendans
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •