Latest Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 24/02/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 26/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 03/03/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 10/03/2019 15:10
  • 15:10
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 29/03/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 23/02/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 25/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 01/03/2019 20:10
  • 20:10
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 02/03/2019 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  •  
  • 02/03/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 06/03/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 10/03/2019 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 11/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 14/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 19/03/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 22/03/2019 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 24/03/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 24/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • TK Killarney Cougars
  •  
  • 22/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Rathmore Ravens
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 23/02/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 01/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 02/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 05/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Tralee Tigers BC Div 3
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 09/03/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Killarney Community College
  • St Annes
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 09/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 15/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Rathmore Ravens
  •  
  • 16/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 20/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • St Josephs
  • round 8
  • 22/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 27/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 29/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Duagh Sports Complex
  • St Josephs
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 23/03/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 21/02/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys B
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 06/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 13/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Josephs
  •  
  • 25/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 09/03/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 13/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  •  
  • 19/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Ballybunion Community Centre
  • Ballybunion Wildcats
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 21/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 27/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels
  •  
  • 23/02/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Horans Health Stores
  •  
  • 03/03/2019 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 04/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Horans Health Stores
  •  
  • 06/03/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Mounthawk
  • Tralee Imperials
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 08/03/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • Horans Health Stores
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 11/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kilcummin Sports Hall
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 13/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Lixnaw Community Centre
  • Horans Health Stores
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  •  
  • 15/03/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Athea Community Centre
  • TK Vixens
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 18/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Farranfore Community centre
  • St Annes
  • V
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  •  
  • 23/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Annes
  •  
  • 25/03/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Cumann Iosaef
  • Tralee Tigers BC
  • V
  • TK Vixens
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 03/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 05/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC A
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 06/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 10/03/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Team Kerry
  •  
  • 10/03/2019 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 18/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Team Kerry
  • Team Kerry
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 27/03/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Team Kerry
  •  
  • 31/03/2019 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials A
  •  
  • 25/02/2019 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla B
  •  
  • 28/02/2019 20:30
  • 20:30
  • John Mitchels Sports Complex
  • Tralee Imperials A
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla B
  •  
  • 02/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials A
  •  
  • 14/03/2019 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Glenbeigh GAA Sports Hall
  • Glenbeigh Falcons
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 17/03/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla B
  •  
  • 23/02/2019 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS A
  • V
  • St Annes A
  •  
  • 02/03/2019 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Causeway School Gym
  • Team Kerry Cobras
  • V
  • KCYMS A
  •  
  • 04/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS A
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 22/02/2019 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • KCYMS
  •  
  • 28/02/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyderwell
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 03/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • TK Bobcats
  •  
  • 07/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • John Mitchels Sports Complex
  • TK Bobcats
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 08/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Killorglin Sports Complex
  • KCYMS
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 26/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Marys
  •  
  • 03/03/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 04/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 11/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 13/03/2019 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 14/03/2019 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Moyderwell
  • St Brendans BC
  • V
  • St Bridgets
  •  
  • 17/03/2019 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mounthawk Gym Tralee
  • St Bridgets
  • V
  • St Brendans BC
  •  
  • 23/02/2019 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Rathmore Sec School Gym
  • Gneeveguilla
  • V
  • Cahersiveen
  •  
  • 24/02/2019 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 26/02/2019 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure Centre
  • St Pauls
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 28/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Castleisland Community Centre
  • St Marys
  • V
  • Tralee Imperials
  •  
  • 01/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Tralee
  • Tralee Imperials
  • V
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • round 7
  • 08/03/2019 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Tralee
  • Tralee Imperials
  • V
  • St Pauls
  •  
  • 09/03/2019 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Pobalscoil Inbhfear Scene
  • Kenmare Kestrels A
  • V
  • Gneeveguilla
  •  
  • 10/03/2019 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste na Scelige
  • Cahersiveen
  • V
  • St Marys
  •